FEEDBACK
1 day
AS Tronzi (Gian) SS Laziomerda (Giam)
  0 – 4
FC Cappottino (Lor) Slovan Bratislava (Edo)
  0 – 1
AS Orca (Cri) Littoria88 FC (Naz)
  6 – 0
AS Cannonau (Fra) FC Antani (Val)
  0 – 1
SS Real Benitina (Fed) FC Winston (Pie)
  2 – 1
2 day
FC Cappottino (Lor) AS Tronzi (Gian)
  0 – 1
Littoria88 FC (Naz) SS Laziomerda (Giam)
  0 – 1
Slovan Bratislava (Edo) AS Cannonau (Fra)
  1 – 2
FC Winston (Pie) AS Orca (Cri)
  1 – 1
FC Antani (Val) SS Real Benitina (Fed)
  5 – 1
3 day
AS Tronzi (Gian) Littoria88 FC (Naz)
  0 – 2
AS Cannonau (Fra) FC Cappottino (Lor)
  4 – 0
SS Laziomerda (Giam) FC Winston (Pie)
  1 – 0
SS Real Benitina (Fed) Slovan Bratislava (Edo)
  1 – 1
AS Orca (Cri) FC Antani (Val)
  2 – 1
4 day
AS Cannonau (Fra) AS Tronzi (Gian)
  1 – 0
FC Winston (Pie) Littoria88 FC (Naz)
  2 – 1
FC Cappottino (Lor) SS Real Benitina (Fed)
  0 – 0
FC Antani (Val) SS Laziomerda (Giam)
  1 – 0
Slovan Bratislava (Edo) AS Orca (Cri)
  2 – 2
5 day
AS Tronzi (Gian) FC Winston (Pie)
  3 – 0
SS Real Benitina (Fed) AS Cannonau (Fra)
  2 – 2
Littoria88 FC (Naz) FC Antani (Val)
  1 – 1
AS Orca (Cri) FC Cappottino (Lor)
  1 – 1
SS Laziomerda (Giam) Slovan Bratislava (Edo)
  3 – 1
6 day
SS Real Benitina (Fed) AS Tronzi (Gian)
  1 – 0
FC Antani (Val) FC Winston (Pie)
  1 – 0
AS Cannonau (Fra) AS Orca (Cri)
  1 – 0
Slovan Bratislava (Edo) Littoria88 FC (Naz)
  3 – 1
FC Cappottino (Lor) SS Laziomerda (Giam)
  0 – 0
7 day
AS Tronzi (Gian) FC Antani (Val)
  5 – 1
AS Orca (Cri) SS Real Benitina (Fed)
  2 – 2
FC Winston (Pie) Slovan Bratislava (Edo)
  1 – 1
SS Laziomerda (Giam) AS Cannonau (Fra)
  0 – 4
Littoria88 FC (Naz) FC Cappottino (Lor)
  3 – 0
8 day
AS Orca (Cri) AS Tronzi (Gian)
  2 – 0
Slovan Bratislava (Edo) FC Antani (Val)
  4 – 0
SS Real Benitina (Fed) SS Laziomerda (Giam)
  0 – 2
FC Cappottino (Lor) FC Winston (Pie)
  0 – 1
AS Cannonau (Fra) Littoria88 FC (Naz)
  3 – 0
9 day
AS Tronzi (Gian) Slovan Bratislava (Edo)
  1 – 2
SS Laziomerda (Giam) AS Orca (Cri)
  1 – 2
FC Antani (Val) FC Cappottino (Lor)
  2 – 2
Littoria88 FC (Naz) SS Real Benitina (Fed)
  1 – 1
FC Winston (Pie) AS Cannonau (Fra)
  0 – 1
10 day
SS Laziomerda (Giam) AS Tronzi (Gian)
  0 – 1
Slovan Bratislava (Edo) FC Cappottino (Lor)
  1 – 1
Littoria88 FC (Naz) AS Orca (Cri)
  2 – 1
FC Antani (Val) AS Cannonau (Fra)
  1 – 1
FC Winston (Pie) SS Real Benitina (Fed)
  2 – 0
11 day
AS Tronzi (Gian) FC Cappottino (Lor)
  0 – 2
SS Laziomerda (Giam) Littoria88 FC (Naz)
  4 – 0
AS Cannonau (Fra) Slovan Bratislava (Edo)
  1 – 0
AS Orca (Cri) FC Winston (Pie)
  1 – 3
SS Real Benitina (Fed) FC Antani (Val)
  0 – 0
12 day
Littoria88 FC (Naz) AS Tronzi (Gian)
  3 – 0
FC Cappottino (Lor) AS Cannonau (Fra)
  6 – 0
FC Winston (Pie) SS Laziomerda (Giam)
  1 – 1
Slovan Bratislava (Edo) SS Real Benitina (Fed)
  3 – 0
FC Antani (Val) AS Orca (Cri)
  3 – 0
13 day
AS Tronzi (Gian) AS Cannonau (Fra)
  3 – 0
Littoria88 FC (Naz) FC Winston (Pie)
  4 – 0
SS Real Benitina (Fed) FC Cappottino (Lor)
  1 – 1
SS Laziomerda (Giam) FC Antani (Val)
  2 – 2
AS Orca (Cri) Slovan Bratislava (Edo)
  0 – 2
14 day
FC Winston (Pie) AS Tronzi (Gian)
  0 – 0
AS Cannonau (Fra) SS Real Benitina (Fed)
  1 – 1
FC Antani (Val) Littoria88 FC (Naz)
  0 – 0
FC Cappottino (Lor) AS Orca (Cri)
  1 – 2
Slovan Bratislava (Edo) SS Laziomerda (Giam)
  3 – 0
15 day
AS Tronzi (Gian) SS Real Benitina (Fed)
  2 – 1
FC Winston (Pie) FC Antani (Val)
  1 – 1
AS Orca (Cri) AS Cannonau (Fra)
  0 – 3
Littoria88 FC (Naz) Slovan Bratislava (Edo)
  0 – 5
SS Laziomerda (Giam) FC Cappottino (Lor)
  0 – 2
16 day
FC Antani (Val) AS Tronzi (Gian)
  2 – 1
SS Real Benitina (Fed) AS Orca (Cri)
  0 – 1
Slovan Bratislava (Edo) FC Winston (Pie)
  3 – 2
AS Cannonau (Fra) SS Laziomerda (Giam)
  2 – 1
FC Cappottino (Lor) Littoria88 FC (Naz)
  1 – 0
17 day
AS Tronzi (Gian) AS Orca (Cri)
  1 – 1
FC Antani (Val) Slovan Bratislava (Edo)
  0 – 0
SS Laziomerda (Giam) SS Real Benitina (Fed)
  1 – 1
FC Winston (Pie) FC Cappottino (Lor)
  1 – 1
Littoria88 FC (Naz) AS Cannonau (Fra)
  1 – 3
18 day
Slovan Bratislava (Edo) AS Tronzi (Gian)
  3 – 2
AS Orca (Cri) SS Laziomerda (Giam)
  2 – 2
FC Cappottino (Lor) FC Antani (Val)
  1 – 1
SS Real Benitina (Fed) Littoria88 FC (Naz)
  0 – 3
AS Cannonau (Fra) FC Winston (Pie)
  2 – 1
19 day
AS Tronzi (Gian) SS Laziomerda (Giam)
  0 – 0
FC Cappottino (Lor) Slovan Bratislava (Edo)
  0 – 3
AS Orca (Cri) Littoria88 FC (Naz)
  2 – 1
AS Cannonau (Fra) FC Antani (Val)
  1 – 0
SS Real Benitina (Fed) FC Winston (Pie)
  2 – 1
20 day
FC Cappottino (Lor) AS Tronzi (Gian)
  0 – 0
Littoria88 FC (Naz) SS Laziomerda (Giam)
  2 – 0
Slovan Bratislava (Edo) AS Cannonau (Fra)
  1 – 2
FC Winston (Pie) AS Orca (Cri)
  0 – 5
FC Antani (Val) SS Real Benitina (Fed)
  3 – 0
21 day
AS Tronzi (Gian) Littoria88 FC (Naz)
  1 – 0
AS Cannonau (Fra) FC Cappottino (Lor)
  6 – 0
SS Laziomerda (Giam) FC Winston (Pie)
  0 – 0
SS Real Benitina (Fed) Slovan Bratislava (Edo)
  0 – 3
AS Orca (Cri) FC Antani (Val)
  3 – 0
22 day
AS Cannonau (Fra) AS Tronzi (Gian)
  3 – 0
FC Winston (Pie) Littoria88 FC (Naz)
  0 – 1
FC Cappottino (Lor) SS Real Benitina (Fed)
  3 – 0
FC Antani (Val) SS Laziomerda (Giam)
  0 – 1
Slovan Bratislava (Edo) AS Orca (Cri)
  0 – 0
23 day
AS Tronzi (Gian) FC Winston (Pie)
detail
SS Real Benitina (Fed) AS Cannonau (Fra)
detail
Littoria88 FC (Naz) FC Antani (Val)
detail
AS Orca (Cri) FC Cappottino (Lor)
detail
SS Laziomerda (Giam) Slovan Bratislava (Edo)
detail
24 day
SS Real Benitina (Fed) AS Tronzi (Gian)
detail
FC Antani (Val) FC Winston (Pie)
detail
AS Cannonau (Fra) AS Orca (Cri)
detail
Slovan Bratislava (Edo) Littoria88 FC (Naz)
detail
FC Cappottino (Lor) SS Laziomerda (Giam)
detail
25 day
AS Tronzi (Gian) FC Antani (Val)
detail
AS Orca (Cri) SS Real Benitina (Fed)
detail
FC Winston (Pie) Slovan Bratislava (Edo)
detail
SS Laziomerda (Giam) AS Cannonau (Fra)
detail
Littoria88 FC (Naz) FC Cappottino (Lor)
detail
26 day
AS Orca (Cri) AS Tronzi (Gian)
detail
Slovan Bratislava (Edo) FC Antani (Val)
detail
SS Real Benitina (Fed) SS Laziomerda (Giam)
detail
FC Cappottino (Lor) FC Winston (Pie)
detail
AS Cannonau (Fra) Littoria88 FC (Naz)
detail
27 day
AS Tronzi (Gian) Slovan Bratislava (Edo)
detail
SS Laziomerda (Giam) AS Orca (Cri)
detail
FC Antani (Val) FC Cappottino (Lor)
detail
Littoria88 FC (Naz) SS Real Benitina (Fed)
detail
FC Winston (Pie) AS Cannonau (Fra)
detail
28 day
SS Laziomerda (Giam) AS Tronzi (Gian)
detail
Slovan Bratislava (Edo) FC Cappottino (Lor)
detail
Littoria88 FC (Naz) AS Orca (Cri)
detail
FC Antani (Val) AS Cannonau (Fra)
detail
FC Winston (Pie) SS Real Benitina (Fed)
detail
29 day
AS Tronzi (Gian) FC Cappottino (Lor)
detail
SS Laziomerda (Giam) Littoria88 FC (Naz)
detail
AS Cannonau (Fra) Slovan Bratislava (Edo)
detail
AS Orca (Cri) FC Winston (Pie)
detail
SS Real Benitina (Fed) FC Antani (Val)
detail
30 day
Littoria88 FC (Naz) AS Tronzi (Gian)
detail
FC Cappottino (Lor) AS Cannonau (Fra)
detail
FC Winston (Pie) SS Laziomerda (Giam)
detail
Slovan Bratislava (Edo) SS Real Benitina (Fed)
detail
FC Antani (Val) AS Orca (Cri)
detail
31 day
AS Tronzi (Gian) AS Cannonau (Fra)
detail
Littoria88 FC (Naz) FC Winston (Pie)
detail
SS Real Benitina (Fed) FC Cappottino (Lor)
detail
SS Laziomerda (Giam) FC Antani (Val)
detail
AS Orca (Cri) Slovan Bratislava (Edo)
detail
32 day
FC Winston (Pie) AS Tronzi (Gian)
detail
AS Cannonau (Fra) SS Real Benitina (Fed)
detail
FC Antani (Val) Littoria88 FC (Naz)
detail
FC Cappottino (Lor) AS Orca (Cri)
detail
Slovan Bratislava (Edo) SS Laziomerda (Giam)
detail
33 day
AS Tronzi (Gian) SS Real Benitina (Fed)
detail
FC Winston (Pie) FC Antani (Val)
detail
AS Orca (Cri) AS Cannonau (Fra)
detail
Littoria88 FC (Naz) Slovan Bratislava (Edo)
detail
SS Laziomerda (Giam) FC Cappottino (Lor)
detail
34 day
FC Antani (Val) AS Tronzi (Gian)
detail
SS Real Benitina (Fed) AS Orca (Cri)
detail
Slovan Bratislava (Edo) FC Winston (Pie)
detail
AS Cannonau (Fra) SS Laziomerda (Giam)
detail
FC Cappottino (Lor) Littoria88 FC (Naz)
detail
35 day
AS Tronzi (Gian) AS Orca (Cri)
detail
FC Antani (Val) Slovan Bratislava (Edo)
detail
SS Laziomerda (Giam) SS Real Benitina (Fed)
detail
FC Winston (Pie) FC Cappottino (Lor)
detail
Littoria88 FC (Naz) AS Cannonau (Fra)
detail
36 day
Slovan Bratislava (Edo) AS Tronzi (Gian)
detail
AS Orca (Cri) SS Laziomerda (Giam)
detail
FC Cappottino (Lor) FC Antani (Val)
detail
SS Real Benitina (Fed) Littoria88 FC (Naz)
detail
AS Cannonau (Fra) FC Winston (Pie)
detail