FEEDBACK
1 round
Hathersage FC Bradwell Albion
  0 – 1
Broom Hall Grindleford FC
  3 – 1
Bamford United Sharrow Area
  1 – 1
Hallam Head FC Middlewood United
  0 – 0
2 round
Broom Hall Hathersage FC
  1 – 2
Sharrow Area Bradwell Albion
  2 – 2
Grindleford FC Hallam Head FC
  3 – 2
Middlewood United Bamford United
  2 – 1
3 round
Hathersage FC Sharrow Area
  1 – 0
Hallam Head FC Broom Hall
  2 – 1
Bradwell Albion Middlewood United
  2 – 0
Bamford United Grindleford FC
  1 – 0
4 round
Hallam Head FC Hathersage FC
  1 – 2
Middlewood United Sharrow Area
  2 – 1
Broom Hall Bamford United
  3 – 1
Grindleford FC Bradwell Albion
  1 – 1
5 round
Hathersage FC Middlewood United
  2 – 3
Bamford United Hallam Head FC
  1 – 2
Sharrow Area Grindleford FC
  1 – 3
Bradwell Albion Broom Hall
  1 – 0
6 round
Bamford United Hathersage FC
  0 – 2
Grindleford FC Middlewood United
  1 – 2
Hallam Head FC Bradwell Albion
  3 – 1
Broom Hall Sharrow Area
  2 – 3
7 round
Hathersage FC Grindleford FC
  2 – 0
Bradwell Albion Bamford United
  3 – 0
Middlewood United Broom Hall
  2 – 1
Sharrow Area Hallam Head FC
  1 – 1
8 round
Bradwell Albion Hathersage FC
  0 – 1
Grindleford FC Broom Hall
  3 – 1
Sharrow Area Bamford United
  2 – 1
Middlewood United Hallam Head FC
  4 – 0
9 round
Hathersage FC Broom Hall
  2 – 0
Bradwell Albion Sharrow Area
  3 – 1
Hallam Head FC Grindleford FC
  1 – 3
Bamford United Middlewood United
  1 – 5
10 round
Sharrow Area Hathersage FC
  1 – 2
Broom Hall Hallam Head FC
  1 – 1
Middlewood United Bradwell Albion
  2 – 0
Grindleford FC Bamford United
  3 – 0
11 round
Hathersage FC Hallam Head FC
  3 – 2
Sharrow Area Middlewood United
  1 – 3
Bamford United Broom Hall
  1 – 0
Bradwell Albion Grindleford FC
  2 – 4
12 round
Middlewood United Hathersage FC
  2 – 1
Hallam Head FC Bamford United
  2 – 1
Grindleford FC Sharrow Area
  0 – 1
Broom Hall Bradwell Albion
  0 – 4
13 round
Hathersage FC Bamford United
  3 – 1
Middlewood United Grindleford FC
  5 – 0
Bradwell Albion Hallam Head FC
  2 – 0
Sharrow Area Broom Hall
  4 – 0
14 round
Grindleford FC Hathersage FC
  1 – 3
Bamford United Bradwell Albion
  1 – 4
Broom Hall Middlewood United
  0 – 5
Hallam Head FC Sharrow Area
  2 – 1