FEEDBACK
1 day
RB Diablo FC Gunners
  3 – 4
Real Zanzo Tattà Boys
  0 – 3
FFC Spartak Felix Atletico Kecco
  1 – 0
SF Boixos Nois Atletico Traica
  7 – 1
2 day
Real Zanzo RB Diablo
  1 – 1
Atletico Kecco FC Gunners
  3 – 4
Tattà Boys SF Boixos Nois
  4 – 2
Atletico Traica FFC Spartak Felix
  0 – 1
3 day
RB Diablo Atletico Kecco
  0 – 1
SF Boixos Nois Real Zanzo
  0 – 2
FC Gunners Atletico Traica
  1 – 0
FFC Spartak Felix Tattà Boys
  1 – 0
4 day
SF Boixos Nois RB Diablo
  0 – 0
Atletico Traica Atletico Kecco
  1 – 2
Real Zanzo FFC Spartak Felix
  5 – 2
Tattà Boys FC Gunners
  1 – 1
5 day
RB Diablo Atletico Traica
  1 – 2
FFC Spartak Felix SF Boixos Nois
  0 – 2
Atletico Kecco Tattà Boys
  5 – 0
FC Gunners Real Zanzo
  1 – 2
6 day
FFC Spartak Felix RB Diablo
  2 – 0
Tattà Boys Atletico Traica
  2 – 2
SF Boixos Nois FC Gunners
  1 – 2
Real Zanzo Atletico Kecco
  1 – 3
7 day
RB Diablo Tattà Boys
  2 – 1
FC Gunners FFC Spartak Felix
  0 – 3
Atletico Traica Real Zanzo
  1 – 3
Atletico Kecco SF Boixos Nois
  3 – 2
8 day
FC Gunners RB Diablo
  1 – 1
Tattà Boys Real Zanzo
  0 – 3
Atletico Kecco FFC Spartak Felix
  0 – 1
Atletico Traica SF Boixos Nois
  1 – 3
9 day
RB Diablo Real Zanzo
  3 – 3
FC Gunners Atletico Kecco
  0 – 2
SF Boixos Nois Tattà Boys
  2 – 0
FFC Spartak Felix Atletico Traica
  2 – 1
10 day
Atletico Kecco RB Diablo
  3 – 4
Real Zanzo SF Boixos Nois
  2 – 3
Atletico Traica FC Gunners
  3 – 3
Tattà Boys FFC Spartak Felix
  2 – 3
11 day
RB Diablo SF Boixos Nois
  0 – 5
Atletico Kecco Atletico Traica
  3 – 0
FFC Spartak Felix Real Zanzo
  3 – 0
FC Gunners Tattà Boys
  4 – 4
12 day
Atletico Traica RB Diablo
  3 – 0
SF Boixos Nois FFC Spartak Felix
  1 – 4
Tattà Boys Atletico Kecco
  3 – 2
Real Zanzo FC Gunners
  3 – 2
13 day
RB Diablo FFC Spartak Felix
  3 – 1
Atletico Traica Tattà Boys
  0 – 0
FC Gunners SF Boixos Nois
  2 – 1
Atletico Kecco Real Zanzo
  0 – 0
14 day
Tattà Boys RB Diablo
  2 – 0
FFC Spartak Felix FC Gunners
  2 – 3
Real Zanzo Atletico Traica
  2 – 2
SF Boixos Nois Atletico Kecco
  1 – 0
15 day
RB Diablo FC Gunners
  4 – 1
Real Zanzo Tattà Boys
  2 – 4
FFC Spartak Felix Atletico Kecco
  0 – 2
SF Boixos Nois Atletico Traica
  1 – 2
16 day
Real Zanzo RB Diablo
  2 – 2
Atletico Kecco FC Gunners
  3 – 3
Tattà Boys SF Boixos Nois
  2 – 3
Atletico Traica FFC Spartak Felix
  1 – 0
17 day
RB Diablo Atletico Kecco
  0 – 4
SF Boixos Nois Real Zanzo
  6 – 1
FC Gunners Atletico Traica
  0 – 1
FFC Spartak Felix Tattà Boys
  2 – 2
18 day
SF Boixos Nois RB Diablo
  1 – 1
Atletico Traica Atletico Kecco
  0 – 1
Real Zanzo FFC Spartak Felix
  5 – 2
Tattà Boys FC Gunners
  0 – 1
19 day
RB Diablo Atletico Traica
  0 – 1
FFC Spartak Felix SF Boixos Nois
  2 – 0
Atletico Kecco Tattà Boys
  1 – 0
FC Gunners Real Zanzo
  4 – 3
20 day
FFC Spartak Felix RB Diablo
  0 – 0
Tattà Boys Atletico Traica
  0 – 0
SF Boixos Nois FC Gunners
  4 – 1
Real Zanzo Atletico Kecco
  1 – 1
21 day
RB Diablo Tattà Boys
  4 – 0
FC Gunners FFC Spartak Felix
  2 – 3
Atletico Traica Real Zanzo
  0 – 1
Atletico Kecco SF Boixos Nois
  2 – 0
22 day
FC Gunners RB Diablo
  1 – 0
Tattà Boys Real Zanzo
  0 – 3
Atletico Kecco FFC Spartak Felix
  0 – 2
Atletico Traica SF Boixos Nois
  1 – 3
23 day
RB Diablo Real Zanzo
  0 – 1
FC Gunners Atletico Kecco
  1 – 0
SF Boixos Nois Tattà Boys
  2 – 1
FFC Spartak Felix Atletico Traica
  2 – 1
24 day
Atletico Kecco RB Diablo
  0 – 2
Real Zanzo SF Boixos Nois
  1 – 2
Atletico Traica FC Gunners
  2 – 3
Tattà Boys FFC Spartak Felix
  2 – 2
25 day
RB Diablo SF Boixos Nois
  3 – 2
Atletico Kecco Atletico Traica
  2 – 3
FFC Spartak Felix Real Zanzo
  2 – 0
FC Gunners Tattà Boys
  2 – 2
26 day
Atletico Traica RB Diablo
  1 – 4
SF Boixos Nois FFC Spartak Felix
  0 – 2
Tattà Boys Atletico Kecco
  4 – 2
Real Zanzo FC Gunners
  1 – 3
27 day
RB Diablo FFC Spartak Felix
  3 – 3
Atletico Traica Tattà Boys
  0 – 0
FC Gunners SF Boixos Nois
  3 – 1
Atletico Kecco Real Zanzo
  0 – 0
28 day
Tattà Boys RB Diablo
  2 – 3
FFC Spartak Felix FC Gunners
  5 – 0
Real Zanzo Atletico Traica
  3 – 3
SF Boixos Nois Atletico Kecco
  1 – 1
29 day
RB Diablo FC Gunners
  1 – 1
Real Zanzo Tattà Boys
  2 – 1
FFC Spartak Felix Atletico Kecco
  2 – 0
SF Boixos Nois Atletico Traica
  3 – 0
30 day
Real Zanzo RB Diablo
  0 – 0
Atletico Kecco FC Gunners
  2 – 0
Tattà Boys SF Boixos Nois
  1 – 4
Atletico Traica FFC Spartak Felix
  2 – 1
31 day
RB Diablo Atletico Kecco
  1 – 0
SF Boixos Nois Real Zanzo
  0 – 0
FC Gunners Atletico Traica
  2 – 1
FFC Spartak Felix Tattà Boys
  4 – 0
32 day
SF Boixos Nois RB Diablo
  0 – 2
Atletico Traica Atletico Kecco
  1 – 2
Real Zanzo FFC Spartak Felix
  4 – 1
Tattà Boys FC Gunners
  1 – 1
33 day
RB Diablo Atletico Traica
  1 – 2
FFC Spartak Felix SF Boixos Nois
  3 – 1
Atletico Kecco Tattà Boys
  2 – 1
FC Gunners Real Zanzo
  1 – 1
34 day
FFC Spartak Felix RB Diablo
  4 – 0
Tattà Boys Atletico Traica
  0 – 0
SF Boixos Nois FC Gunners
  1 – 5
Real Zanzo Atletico Kecco
  7 – 2
35 day
RB Diablo Tattà Boys
  0 – 0
FC Gunners FFC Spartak Felix
  0 – 2
Atletico Traica Real Zanzo
  0 – 3
Atletico Kecco SF Boixos Nois
  2 – 1