FEEDBACK

Publish on the dashboard

Only followers can post.

    Loading...

    Group A

    2 day
    COLEGIO UNPHU EL ÁNGEL
      0 – 2
    SANTA TERESITA CEMEP
      2 – 0
    3 day
    EL ÁNGEL SANTA TERESITA
    detail 24 nov, 10:00
    CEMEP COLEGIO UNPHU
    detail 24 nov, 10:00
    Tables Ptos
    3 COLEGIO UNPHU 2
    4 CEMEP 2

    Group B

    1 day
    ADVENTISTA METROPOLITANO SAINT NICOLAS
      0 – 2
    CBC BABEQUE
      2 – 1
    2 day
    CBC ADVENTISTA METROPOLITANO
    detail 22 nov, 16:00
    BABEQUE SAINT NICOLAS
    detail 22 nov, 17:00
    Tables Ptos
    3 CBC 2
    4 BABEQUE 2

    Group C

    2 day
    MAURICIO BÁEZ SHALOM
      0 – 2
    POLITÉCNICO LOYOLA NEW HORIZONS
      0 – 2
    3 day
    SHALOM POLITÉCNICO LOYOLA
    detail 24 nov, 11:15
    NEW HORIZONS MAURICIO BÁEZ
    detail 23 nov, 11:15

    Group D

    2 day
    LUÍS MUÑOZ RIVERA CARDENAL SANCHA
    detail 23 nov, 15:00
    CONSA CATÓLICO DE HERRERA
      2 – 1
    3 day
    CARDENAL SANCHA CONSA
    detail 24 nov, 13:45
    CATÓLICO DE HERRERA LUÍS MUÑOZ RIVERA
    detail 24 nov, 13:45

    Group E

    1 day
    EVANGÉLICO CENTRAL NOTRE DAME
      0 – 2
    SAN MAURICIO CLARET
      0 – 2
    2 day
    SAN MAURICIO EVANGÉLICO CENTRAL
    detail 23 nov, 12:30
    CLARET NOTRE DAME
    detail 23 nov, 12:30
    Tables Ptos
    3 EVANGÉLICO CENTRAL 1
    4 SAN MAURICIO 1

    Group F

    2 day
    APOSTOLADO SANTA MARÍA
      0 – 2
    LA HORA DE DIOS LUX MUNDI
      2 – 0
    3 day
    SANTA MARÍA LA HORA DE DIOS
    detail 24 nov, 15:00
    LUX MUNDI APOSTOLADO
    detail 24 nov, 16:15
    Tables Ptos
    3 SANTA MARÍA 2
    4 LUX MUNDI 1

    Group G

    2 day
    SERAFÍN DE ASÍS CARMEN MARÍA
      2 – 0
    CROSSOVER SAN GABRIEL
      2 – 0
    3 day
    CARMEN MARÍA CROSSOVER
    detail 23 nov, 10:00
    SAN GABRIEL SERAFÍN DE ASÍS
    detail 23 nov, 10:00
    Tables Ptos
    3 SAN GABRIEL 3
    4 CARMEN MARÍA 2

    Group H

    2 day
    COMMUNITY FOR LEARNING CELP
      2 – 0
    MIDHUO ABC
      2 – 0
    3 day
    CELP MIDHUO
    detail 23 nov, 16:15
    ABC COMMUNITY FOR LEARNING
    detail 23 nov, 16:15
    Tables Ptos
    3 CELP 3
    4 ABC 2

    Group I

    1 day
    LOS CLAVELINES SANTA TERESA
    detail 16 nov, 16:15
    SAINT GEORGE SAN JUDAS TADEO
    detail 22 nov, 18:00
    Tables Ptos
    3 SANTA TERESA 0
    4 LOS CLAVELINES 0

    Group J

    1 day
    ERGOS DELIN
      0 – 2
    LOYOLA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
      2 – 1
    2 day
    LOYOLA ERGOS
    detail 22 nov, 16:00
    INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL DELIN
    detail 22 nov, 17:00
    Tables Ptos
    3 ERGOS 1
    4 INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL 1

    Group K

    2 day
    NEW HORIZONS SANTIAGO SAINT DAVID
      0 – 2
    RENACIMIENTO S.F.M. PADRE FANTINO
    detail 14 nov, 16:00
    3 day
    SAINT DAVID RENACIMIENTO S.F.M.
    detail 19 nov, 15:00
    PADRE FANTINO NEW HORIZONS SANTIAGO
    detail 19 nov, 18:00

    Group L

    2 day
    LA SALLE SANTIAGO SANTA ROSA DE LIMA
      0 – 2
    PESTALOZZI SAGRADO CORAZÓN DE JESÚS
      0 – 2
    3 day
    SANTA ROSA DE LIMA PESTALOZZI
    detail 20 nov, 17:00
    SAGRADO CORAZÓN DE JESÚS LA SALLE SANTIAGO
    detail 19 nov, 16:00

    Group M

    2 day
    O&M HOSTOS INSTITUTO IBERIA
    detail 20 nov, 16:00
    CEQUISA LEONARDO DA VINCI
      0 – 2
    3 day
    INSTITUTO IBERIA CEQUISA
    detail 19 nov, 17:00
    LEONARDO DA VINCI O&M HOSTOS
      2 – 0

      Competition setup

    • Number of participants 52
    • Competitors type Teams
    • System Groups + playoff
    • Group stage

    • N. of groups 13
    • Round robin type Single round-robin
    • Points for W=2, D=0, L=1
    • Final stage

    • Qualified teams 32
    • n° of matches
      First round single-leg tie
      Second round single-leg tie
      Quarter-finals single-leg tie
      Semi-finals single-leg tie
      Final single-leg tie