FEEDBACK
1 day
Psb Basket Bure Cestistica Montebello
  71 – 60
Victory Basket Basket San Massimo
  57 – 67
Team All Stars Mantova Cosmo Rivoli
  75 – 28
Pol. La Rizza As Zevio Basket
  65 – 40
Pol. Oppeano Basket Vecchi Orsi Bussolengo
  50 – 46
Knix Knox Soave 90 Pol. Bure Asd
  57 – 46
Bsu Basketball Sommacampagna Donkey Buster Basket
  77 – 48
Pol. Csi Asci Cadidavid Cowboys
  80 – 55
Parona Basket S.S. Bacon Island
  68 – 35
2 day
Victory Basket Psb Basket Bure
  52 – 61
Cosmo Rivoli Cestistica Montebello
  54 – 87
Basket San Massimo Pol. La Rizza
  56 – 48
Vecchi Orsi Bussolengo Team All Stars Mantova
  50 – 61
As Zevio Basket Pol. Bure Asd
  45 – 57
Donkey Buster Basket Pol. Oppeano Basket
  44 – 56
Knix Knox Soave 90 Pol. Csi Asci
  64 – 49
S.S. Bacon Island Bsu Basketball Sommacampagna
  46 – 43
Cadidavid Cowboys Parona Basket
  52 – 80
3 day
Cosmo Rivoli Psb Basket Bure
  42 – 82
Pol. La Rizza Victory Basket
  55 – 48
Cestistica Montebello Vecchi Orsi Bussolengo
  72 – 69
Pol. Bure Asd Basket San Massimo
  69 – 83
Team All Stars Mantova Donkey Buster Basket
  66 – 55
Pol. Csi Asci As Zevio Basket
  75 – 49
Pol. Oppeano Basket S.S. Bacon Island
  58 – 51
Parona Basket Knix Knox Soave 90
  88 – 78
Bsu Basketball Sommacampagna Cadidavid Cowboys
  73 – 47
4 day
Pol. La Rizza Psb Basket Bure
  37 – 54
Vecchi Orsi Bussolengo Cosmo Rivoli
  65 – 33
Victory Basket Pol. Bure Asd
  43 – 46
Donkey Buster Basket Cestistica Montebello
  37 – 52
Basket San Massimo Pol. Csi Asci
  45 – 66
S.S. Bacon Island Team All Stars Mantova
  28 – 50
As Zevio Basket Parona Basket
  68 – 76
Cadidavid Cowboys Pol. Oppeano Basket
  53 – 57
Knix Knox Soave 90 Bsu Basketball Sommacampagna
  63 – 60
5 day
Psb Basket Bure Vecchi Orsi Bussolengo
  53 – 62
Pol. Bure Asd Pol. La Rizza
  65 – 60
Cosmo Rivoli Donkey Buster Basket
  39 – 74
Pol. Csi Asci Victory Basket
  54 – 63
Cestistica Montebello S.S. Bacon Island
  73 – 44
Parona Basket Basket San Massimo
  73 – 67
Team All Stars Mantova Cadidavid Cowboys
  70 – 55
As Zevio Basket Bsu Basketball Sommacampagna
  51 – 42
Pol. Oppeano Basket Knix Knox Soave 90
  38 – 51
6 day
Pol. Bure Asd Psb Basket Bure
  60 – 68
Donkey Buster Basket Vecchi Orsi Bussolengo
  56 – 51
Pol. La Rizza Pol. Csi Asci
  56 – 65
S.S. Bacon Island Cosmo Rivoli
  63 – 44
Victory Basket Parona Basket
  71 – 56
Cadidavid Cowboys Cestistica Montebello
  50 – 78
Bsu Basketball Sommacampagna Basket San Massimo
  60 – 69
Knix Knox Soave 90 Team All Stars Mantova
  58 – 39
As Zevio Basket Pol. Oppeano Basket
  44 – 34
7 day
Psb Basket Bure Donkey Buster Basket
  73 – 45
Pol. Csi Asci Pol. Bure Asd
  54 – 45
Vecchi Orsi Bussolengo S.S. Bacon Island
  65 – 36
Parona Basket Pol. La Rizza
  75 – 61
Cosmo Rivoli Cadidavid Cowboys
  50 – 58
Victory Basket Bsu Basketball Sommacampagna
  55 – 39
Cestistica Montebello Knix Knox Soave 90
  83 – 78
Pol. Oppeano Basket Basket San Massimo
  47 – 62
Team All Stars Mantova As Zevio Basket
  64 – 54
8 day
Pol. Csi Asci Psb Basket Bure
  61 – 70
S.S. Bacon Island Donkey Buster Basket
  52 – 37
Pol. Bure Asd Parona Basket
  65 – 58
Cadidavid Cowboys Vecchi Orsi Bussolengo
  56 – 73
Bsu Basketball Sommacampagna Pol. La Rizza
  65 – 66
Knix Knox Soave 90 Cosmo Rivoli
  79 – 65
Victory Basket Pol. Oppeano Basket
  48 – 32
As Zevio Basket Cestistica Montebello
  52 – 63
Basket San Massimo Team All Stars Mantova
  69 – 74
9 day
Psb Basket Bure S.S. Bacon Island
  66 – 43
Parona Basket Pol. Csi Asci
  73 – 77
Donkey Buster Basket Cadidavid Cowboys
  39 – 51
Bsu Basketball Sommacampagna Pol. Bure Asd
  67 – 64
Vecchi Orsi Bussolengo Knix Knox Soave 90
  56 – 44
Pol. Oppeano Basket Pol. La Rizza
  50 – 59
Cosmo Rivoli As Zevio Basket
  37 – 56
Team All Stars Mantova Victory Basket
  70 – 49
Cestistica Montebello Basket San Massimo
  52 – 48
10 day
Parona Basket Psb Basket Bure
  54 – 84
Cadidavid Cowboys S.S. Bacon Island
  49 – 48
Pol. Csi Asci Bsu Basketball Sommacampagna
  61 – 48
Knix Knox Soave 90 Donkey Buster Basket
  61 – 46
Pol. Bure Asd Pol. Oppeano Basket
  51 – 50
As Zevio Basket Vecchi Orsi Bussolengo
  48 – 57
Pol. La Rizza Team All Stars Mantova
  70 – 52
Basket San Massimo Cosmo Rivoli
  75 – 46
Victory Basket Cestistica Montebello
  57 – 50
11 day
Psb Basket Bure Cadidavid Cowboys
  64 – 38
Parona Basket Bsu Basketball Sommacampagna
  84 – 67
S.S. Bacon Island Knix Knox Soave 90
  28 – 42
Pol. Oppeano Basket Pol. Csi Asci
  49 – 53
Donkey Buster Basket As Zevio Basket
  45 – 52
Team All Stars Mantova Pol. Bure Asd
  45 – 51
Vecchi Orsi Bussolengo Basket San Massimo
  55 – 31
Cestistica Montebello Pol. La Rizza
  65 – 56
Cosmo Rivoli Victory Basket
  50 – 68
12 day
Bsu Basketball Sommacampagna Psb Basket Bure
  51 – 55
Knix Knox Soave 90 Cadidavid Cowboys
  69 – 34
Parona Basket Pol. Oppeano Basket
  71 – 67
As Zevio Basket S.S. Bacon Island
  56 – 31
Pol. Csi Asci Team All Stars Mantova
  72 – 65
Basket San Massimo Donkey Buster Basket
  68 – 55
Pol. Bure Asd Cestistica Montebello
  47 – 53
Victory Basket Vecchi Orsi Bussolengo
  56 – 57
Pol. La Rizza Cosmo Rivoli
  66 – 39
13 day
Psb Basket Bure Knix Knox Soave 90
  72 – 65
Pol. Oppeano Basket Bsu Basketball Sommacampagna
  62 – 53
Cadidavid Cowboys As Zevio Basket
  40 – 56
Team All Stars Mantova Parona Basket
  48 – 61
S.S. Bacon Island Basket San Massimo
  40 – 49
Cestistica Montebello Pol. Csi Asci
  76 – 63
Donkey Buster Basket Victory Basket
  35 – 46
Cosmo Rivoli Pol. Bure Asd
  43 – 40
Vecchi Orsi Bussolengo Pol. La Rizza
  53 – 50
14 day
Pol. Oppeano Basket Psb Basket Bure
  45 – 56
As Zevio Basket Knix Knox Soave 90
  59 – 54
Bsu Basketball Sommacampagna Team All Stars Mantova
  63 – 61
Basket San Massimo Cadidavid Cowboys
  60 – 52
Parona Basket Cestistica Montebello
  88 – 37
Victory Basket S.S. Bacon Island
  60 – 52
Pol. Csi Asci Cosmo Rivoli
  64 – 44
Pol. La Rizza Donkey Buster Basket
  63 – 44
Pol. Bure Asd Vecchi Orsi Bussolengo
  55 – 61
15 day
Psb Basket Bure As Zevio Basket
  55 – 50
Team All Stars Mantova Pol. Oppeano Basket
  53 – 44
Knix Knox Soave 90 Basket San Massimo
  82 – 55
Cestistica Montebello Bsu Basketball Sommacampagna
  72 – 58
Cadidavid Cowboys Victory Basket
  43 – 56
Cosmo Rivoli Parona Basket
  39 – 78
S.S. Bacon Island Pol. La Rizza
  48 – 33
Vecchi Orsi Bussolengo Pol. Csi Asci
  59 – 52
Donkey Buster Basket Pol. Bure Asd
  45 – 57
16 day
Team All Stars Mantova Psb Basket Bure
  53 – 75
Basket San Massimo As Zevio Basket
  62 – 53
Pol. Oppeano Basket Cestistica Montebello
  41 – 60
Victory Basket Knix Knox Soave 90
  54 – 63
Bsu Basketball Sommacampagna Cosmo Rivoli
  60 – 58
Pol. La Rizza Cadidavid Cowboys
  66 – 63
Parona Basket Vecchi Orsi Bussolengo
  67 – 62
Pol. Bure Asd S.S. Bacon Island
  70 – 25
Pol. Csi Asci Donkey Buster Basket
  81 – 67
17 day
Psb Basket Bure Basket San Massimo
  71 – 54
Cestistica Montebello Team All Stars Mantova
  68 – 61
As Zevio Basket Victory Basket
  0 – 20
Cosmo Rivoli Pol. Oppeano Basket
  54 – 66
Knix Knox Soave 90 Pol. La Rizza
  77 – 51
Vecchi Orsi Bussolengo Bsu Basketball Sommacampagna
  65 – 48
Cadidavid Cowboys Pol. Bure Asd
  36 – 57
Donkey Buster Basket Parona Basket
  48 – 60
S.S. Bacon Island Pol. Csi Asci
  39 – 54