FEEDBACK
1 round
Blumenau/SCF - SC Sao Bernardo - SP
  5 – 0
Orlandia - SP ★★ Poker Guarapuava Cad - PR
  4 – 5
Martelinhos FC - RJ Minas - MG
  1 – 3
São Paulo FC - SP zUERos EsporTi CluBy - RJ
  0 – 4
2 round
Orlandia - SP ★★ Blumenau/SCF - SC
  5 – 0
Minas - MG Sao Bernardo - SP
  4 – 0
Poker Guarapuava Cad - PR São Paulo FC - SP
  3 – 2
zUERos EsporTi CluBy - RJ Martelinhos FC - RJ
  0 – 3
3 round
Blumenau/SCF - SC Minas - MG
  2 – 4
São Paulo FC - SP Orlandia - SP ★★
  0 – 2
Sao Bernardo - SP zUERos EsporTi CluBy - RJ
  2 – 4
Martelinhos FC - RJ Poker Guarapuava Cad - PR
  0 – 2
4 round
São Paulo FC - SP Blumenau/SCF - SC
  1 – 4
zUERos EsporTi CluBy - RJ Minas - MG
  2 – 1
Orlandia - SP ★★ Martelinhos FC - RJ
  5 – 1
Poker Guarapuava Cad - PR Sao Bernardo - SP
  3 – 5
5 round
Blumenau/SCF - SC zUERos EsporTi CluBy - RJ
  4 – 1
Martelinhos FC - RJ São Paulo FC - SP
  5 – 4
Minas - MG Poker Guarapuava Cad - PR
  1 – 5
Sao Bernardo - SP Orlandia - SP ★★
  4 – 1
6 round
Martelinhos FC - RJ Blumenau/SCF - SC
  5 – 4
Poker Guarapuava Cad - PR zUERos EsporTi CluBy - RJ
  1 – 5
São Paulo FC - SP Sao Bernardo - SP
  4 – 5
Orlandia - SP ★★ Minas - MG
  3 – 2
7 round
Blumenau/SCF - SC Poker Guarapuava Cad - PR
  2 – 0
Sao Bernardo - SP Martelinhos FC - RJ
  3 – 2
zUERos EsporTi CluBy - RJ Orlandia - SP ★★
  4 – 0
Minas - MG São Paulo FC - SP
  2 – 4
8 round
Sao Bernardo - SP Blumenau/SCF - SC
  4 – 0
Poker Guarapuava Cad - PR Orlandia - SP ★★
  2 – 4
Minas - MG Martelinhos FC - RJ
  0 – 2
zUERos EsporTi CluBy - RJ São Paulo FC - SP
  4 – 0
9 round
Blumenau/SCF - SC Orlandia - SP ★★
  2 – 1
Sao Bernardo - SP Minas - MG
  5 – 4
São Paulo FC - SP Poker Guarapuava Cad - PR
  2 – 1
Martelinhos FC - RJ zUERos EsporTi CluBy - RJ
  0 – 3
10 round
Minas - MG Blumenau/SCF - SC
  0 – 4
Orlandia - SP ★★ São Paulo FC - SP
  5 – 0
zUERos EsporTi CluBy - RJ Sao Bernardo - SP
  4 – 0
Poker Guarapuava Cad - PR Martelinhos FC - RJ
  0 – 4
11 round
Blumenau/SCF - SC São Paulo FC - SP
  2 – 1
Minas - MG zUERos EsporTi CluBy - RJ
  3 – 5
Martelinhos FC - RJ Orlandia - SP ★★
  1 – 2
Sao Bernardo - SP Poker Guarapuava Cad - PR
  1 – 2
12 round
zUERos EsporTi CluBy - RJ Blumenau/SCF - SC
  3 – 1
São Paulo FC - SP Martelinhos FC - RJ
  2 – 3
Poker Guarapuava Cad - PR Minas - MG
  5 – 1
Orlandia - SP ★★ Sao Bernardo - SP
  2 – 3
13 round
Blumenau/SCF - SC Martelinhos FC - RJ
  1 – 2
zUERos EsporTi CluBy - RJ Poker Guarapuava Cad - PR
  0 – 3
Sao Bernardo - SP São Paulo FC - SP
  5 – 1
Minas - MG Orlandia - SP ★★
  4 – 1
14 round
Poker Guarapuava Cad - PR Blumenau/SCF - SC
  3 – 2
Martelinhos FC - RJ Sao Bernardo - SP
  0 – 5
Orlandia - SP ★★ zUERos EsporTi CluBy - RJ
  4 – 1
São Paulo FC - SP Minas - MG
  3 – 1