FEEDBACK

Fase de grupos

Competitor Pl W D L GF GA +/- Pts
5 FK Sarajevo 14 5 2 7 16 20 -4 17
6 Rudar Prijedor 14 5 2 7 17 23 -6 17
7 Slavija Sarajevo 14 4 3 7 20 23 -3 15
8 Siroki Brijeg 14 3 5 6 20 21 -1 14
1 day
Siroki Brijeg Rudar Prijedor
  1 – 1
Slavija Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
  2 – 0
HSK Zrinjski Celik Zenica
  2 – 2
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Olimpik Sarajevo
  3 – 1
2 day
Slavija Sarajevo Siroki Brijeg
  3 – 2
Celik Zenica Rudar Prijedor
  2 – 0
FK Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
  1 – 1
Olimpik Sarajevo HSK Zrinjski
  4 – 0
3 day
Siroki Brijeg Celik Zenica
  1 – 2
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Slavija Sarajevo
  2 – 1
Rudar Prijedor Olimpik Sarajevo
  2 – 2
HSK Zrinjski FK Sarajevo
  3 – 1
4 day
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Siroki Brijeg
  1 – 0
Olimpik Sarajevo Celik Zenica
  1 – 1
Slavija Sarajevo HSK Zrinjski
  2 – 0
FK Sarajevo Rudar Prijedor
  3 – 1
5 day
Siroki Brijeg Olimpik Sarajevo
  0 – 0
HSK Zrinjski Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
  2 – 1
Celik Zenica FK Sarajevo
  2 – 0
Rudar Prijedor Slavija Sarajevo
  3 – 2
6 day
HSK Zrinjski Siroki Brijeg
  2 – 2
FK Sarajevo Olimpik Sarajevo
  1 – 0
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Rudar Prijedor
  3 – 1
Slavija Sarajevo Celik Zenica
  2 – 0
7 day
Siroki Brijeg FK Sarajevo
  1 – 1
Rudar Prijedor HSK Zrinjski
  2 – 0
Olimpik Sarajevo Slavija Sarajevo
  3 – 1
Celik Zenica Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
  2 – 0
8 day
Rudar Prijedor Siroki Brijeg
  1 – 2
FK Sarajevo Slavija Sarajevo
  2 – 1
Celik Zenica HSK Zrinjski
  3 – 1
Olimpik Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
  1 – 0
9 day
Siroki Brijeg Slavija Sarajevo
  1 – 1
Rudar Prijedor Celik Zenica
  2 – 1
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
  3 – 1
HSK Zrinjski Olimpik Sarajevo
  4 – 2
10 day
Celik Zenica Siroki Brijeg
  1 – 0
Slavija Sarajevo Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
  1 – 1
Olimpik Sarajevo Rudar Prijedor
  2 – 1
FK Sarajevo HSK Zrinjski
  3 – 1
11 day
Siroki Brijeg Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
  2 – 1
Celik Zenica Olimpik Sarajevo
  2 – 0
HSK Zrinjski Slavija Sarajevo
  3 – 1
Rudar Prijedor FK Sarajevo
  1 – 0
12 day
Olimpik Sarajevo Siroki Brijeg
  3 – 2
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo HSK Zrinjski
  2 – 2
FK Sarajevo Celik Zenica
  0 – 1
Slavija Sarajevo Rudar Prijedor
  1 – 2
13 day
Siroki Brijeg HSK Zrinjski
  4 – 1
Olimpik Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
  1 – 0
Rudar Prijedor Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
  0 – 2
Celik Zenica Slavija Sarajevo
  3 – 1
14 day
FK Sarajevo Siroki Brijeg
  3 – 2
HSK Zrinjski Rudar Prijedor
  2 – 0
Slavija Sarajevo Olimpik Sarajevo
  1 – 1
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Celik Zenica
  0 – 2