FEEDBACK

Competition stats

Player Gols
Anderson Delgado (FARENSE DE SÃO VICENTE) 31
Aldir Pires (ACADÉMICA DA BOA VISTA) 28
Fredson Momade (ATLÉTICO DE MINDELO) 24
Alex Brito (ATLÉTICO DE MINDELO) 23
Wilson Pinto (ACADÉMICA DA BOA VISTA) 22
Marcos de Pina (ATLÉTICO DE MINDELO) 19
Aventino Santos (ATLÉTICO DE MINDELO) 19
Fred dos Santos (ATLÉTICO DE MINDELO) 17
Marcos Monteiro (MADRUGADORES DE S. ANTÃO) 17
Alexis Miranda (GRUPO DESPORTIVO DA PRAIA) 16
Alexandre Francês (FARENSE DE SÃO VICENTE) 16
Paulo Lopes (FARENSE DE SÃO VICENTE) 16
Ravilson Fernandes (MADRUGADORES DE S. ANTÃO) 16
Elton Garcia (FIDJUS DI TABANCA) 15
Maurício Fernandes (KKOBRA DO FOGO) 15
Luís Pires (ACADÉMICA DA BOA VISTA) 15
Marley Monteiro (ACADÉMICA DA BOA VISTA) 15
Maury Fernandes (KKOBRA DO FOGO) 14
Elvis Gomes (ACADÉMICA DO SAL) 14
Elisio Moreno (FIDJUS DI TABANCA) 13
Edmilson Semedo (FIDJUS DI TABANCA) 13
Eder Fortes (FARENSE DE SÃO VICENTE) 12
Thierry Fortes (FARENSE DE SÃO VICENTE) 11
Carlos Mascarenhas (GRUPO DESPORTIVO DA PRAIA) 11
Freddy dos Santos (ATLÉTICO DE MINDELO) 10
Valdir Andrade (MADRUGADORES DE S. ANTÃO) 10
Márcio Gomes (ACADÉMICA DA BOA VISTA) 9
Eddy Gomes (ATLÉTICO DE MINDELO) 9
Gilson Lima (ATLÉTICO DE MINDELO) 9
Maruilson Ramos (JOÃO BAPTISTA - S. NICOLAU) 8
Davidson Rodrigues (FARENSE DE SÃO VICENTE) 8
Gerson Fonseca (FARENSE DE SÃO VICENTE) 8
Jean Santos (FARENSE DE SÃO VICENTE) 8
Erickson Duarte (GRUPO DESPORTIVO DA PRAIA) 8
Bruno Oliveira (ATLÉTICO DE MINDELO) 8
Dalvo dos Santos (MADRUGADORES DE S. ANTÃO) 8
Isack Medina (MADRUGADORES DE S. ANTÃO) 8
Yuran Nobre (ACADÉMICA DO SAL) 7
Dany Mendes (FIDJUS DI TABANCA) 7
Luís Andrade (KKOBRA DO FOGO) 7
Aldair Duarte (ACADÉMICA DA BOA VISTA) 7
Cláudio Soares Ribeiro (GRUPO DESPORTIVO DA PRAIA) 7
Edir Fortes (FARENSE DE SÃO VICENTE) 7
Pedro Furtado (GRUPO DESPORTIVO DA PRAIA) 7
Walter Monteiro (ACADÉMICA DO SAL) 6
Keven Moreira (ACADÉMICA DA BOA VISTA) 6
Danielson Andrade (FARENSE DE SÃO VICENTE) 6
Fábio da Costa (GRUPO DESPORTIVO DA PRAIA) 6
Edinho Fernandes (ATLÉTICO DE MINDELO) 6
Lenitson Santos (MADRUGADORES DE S. ANTÃO) 6
Roberto Santos (MADRUGADORES DE S. ANTÃO) 6
Cleivis Brito (ACADÉMICA DO SAL) 6
Sténio Évora (ACADÉMICA DO SAL) 5
Élcio Andrade (FIDJUS DI TABANCA) 5
Luka Alves (KKOBRA DO FOGO) 5
Ravilson Duarte (ACADÉMICA DA BOA VISTA) 5
Jucelino Almeida (GRUPO DESPORTIVO DA PRAIA) 5
Edmir Carvalho (GRUPO DESPORTIVO DA PRAIA) 5
Nivandro Costa (FIDJUS DI TABANCA) 4
Anilton Cardoso (KKOBRA DO FOGO) 4
Nelson Pina (KKOBRA DO FOGO) 4
Claudino Ribeiro (GRUPO DESPORTIVO DA PRAIA) 4
Kevin Gonçalves (ATLÉTICO DE MINDELO) 4
Admilton Amador (MADRUGADORES DE S. ANTÃO) 4
Edson Barbosa (MADRUGADORES DE S. ANTÃO) 4
Denilson Baessa (ACADÉMICA DO SAL) 4
Húber Miranda (ACADÉMICA DO SAL) 3
Jorge Almeida (ACADÉMICA DO SAL) 3
Silas Oliveira (JOÃO BAPTISTA - S. NICOLAU) 3
Firmino Cabral (JOÃO BAPTISTA - S. NICOLAU) 3
Valdair Joia (JOÃO BAPTISTA - S. NICOLAU) 3
António Borges (GRUPO DESPORTIVO DA PRAIA) 3
Daniel Neves (GRUPO DESPORTIVO DA PRAIA) 3
Leonardo Martins (ACADÉMICA DO SAL) 2
Sidney Duarte (ACADÉMICA DO SAL) 2
Waldir Rodrigues (ACADÉMICA DO SAL) 2
Kleicy Tavares (ACADÉMICA DA BOA VISTA) 2
Kadu Barreto (FIDJUS DI TABANCA) 2
Gilson Correia (KKOBRA DO FOGO) 2
Jorge Gomes (KKOBRA DO FOGO) 2
Denilton Cosme (JOÃO BAPTISTA - S. NICOLAU) 2
Lorivaldo Silva (JOÃO BAPTISTA - S. NICOLAU) 2
Elian Almeida (JOÃO BAPTISTA - S. NICOLAU) 2
Antão Silva (FARENSE DE SÃO VICENTE) 2
Gil dos Santos (GRUPO DESPORTIVO DA PRAIA) 2
Josimar Tavares (GRUPO DESPORTIVO DA PRAIA) 2
Rui Lopes (GRUPO DESPORTIVO DA PRAIA) 2
Júnior Soares (ATLÉTICO DE MINDELO) 2
Fábio Medina (MADRUGADORES DE S. ANTÃO) 2
Gilson Rosário (ACADÉMICA DO SAL) 1
Adilson Semedo (FIDJUS DI TABANCA) 1
Luís da Rosa (KKOBRA DO FOGO) 1
Djeinilson Freire (KKOBRA DO FOGO) 1
Admilson da Cruz (JOÃO BAPTISTA - S. NICOLAU) 1
Emerson Antunes (JOÃO BAPTISTA - S. NICOLAU) 1
Keidir Cruz (FARENSE DE SÃO VICENTE) 1
Fredson Gomes (FARENSE DE SÃO VICENTE) 1
José Fortes (FARENSE DE SÃO VICENTE) 1
Igor Semdo (GRUPO DESPORTIVO DA PRAIA) 1
Almiro Rocha (GRUPO DESPORTIVO DA PRAIA) 1
Cleidir Rodrigues (ATLÉTICO DE MINDELO) 1
Yannick Silva (ATLÉTICO DE MINDELO) 1
Bruno Jorge (MADRUGADORES DE S. ANTÃO) 1
Ovaldir Duarte (MADRUGADORES DE S. ANTÃO) 1
Admil Boaventura (ACADÉMICA DO SAL) 1
Player Cartões Amarillas
Élcio Andrade (FIDJUS DI TABANCA) 1
Keven Moreira (ACADÉMICA DA BOA VISTA) 1
Fábio Medina (MADRUGADORES DE S. ANTÃO) 1
Dalvo dos Santos (MADRUGADORES DE S. ANTÃO) 1
Juary Nobre (MADRUGADORES DE S. ANTÃO) 1
Ovaldir Duarte (MADRUGADORES DE S. ANTÃO) 1
Isack Medina (MADRUGADORES DE S. ANTÃO) 1
Anilton Cardoso (KKOBRA DO FOGO) 1
Gilson Correia (KKOBRA DO FOGO) 1
Luís Andrade (KKOBRA DO FOGO) 1
Djeinilson Freire (KKOBRA DO FOGO) 1
Maury Fernandes (KKOBRA DO FOGO) 1
Fabrício Conceição (JOÃO BAPTISTA - S. NICOLAU) 1
Marley Monteiro (ACADÉMICA DA BOA VISTA) 1
Márcio Gomes (ACADÉMICA DA BOA VISTA) 1
Aldir Pires (ACADÉMICA DA BOA VISTA) 1
Aldair Duarte (ACADÉMICA DA BOA VISTA) 1
Ravilson Duarte (ACADÉMICA DA BOA VISTA) 1
Danielson Andrade (FARENSE DE SÃO VICENTE) 1
Paulo Lopes (FARENSE DE SÃO VICENTE) 1
Davidson Rodrigues (FARENSE DE SÃO VICENTE) 1
José Fortes (FARENSE DE SÃO VICENTE) 1
Jean Santos (FARENSE DE SÃO VICENTE) 1
Yannick Costa (FARENSE DE SÃO VICENTE) 1
Igor Semdo (GRUPO DESPORTIVO DA PRAIA) 1
Gil dos Santos (GRUPO DESPORTIVO DA PRAIA) 1
Pedro Furtado (GRUPO DESPORTIVO DA PRAIA) 1
Alexis Miranda (GRUPO DESPORTIVO DA PRAIA) 1
Edmir Carvalho (GRUPO DESPORTIVO DA PRAIA) 1
Thierry Fortes (FARENSE DE SÃO VICENTE) 1
Cleivis Brito (ACADÉMICA DO SAL) 1
Erique Soares (ACADÉMICA DO SAL) 1
Sténio Évora (ACADÉMICA DO SAL) 1
Waldir Rodrigues (ACADÉMICA DO SAL) 1
Sérgio Albuquerque (ACADÉMICA DO SAL) 1
Elisio Moreno (FIDJUS DI TABANCA) 1
Elton Garcia (FIDJUS DI TABANCA) 1
Edmilson Semedo (FIDJUS DI TABANCA) 1
Marcos de Pina (ATLÉTICO DE MINDELO) 1
Alex Brito (ATLÉTICO DE MINDELO) 1
Edinho Fernandes (ATLÉTICO DE MINDELO) 1
Fredson Momade (ATLÉTICO DE MINDELO) 1
Aventino Santos (ATLÉTICO DE MINDELO) 1
Marco Cruz (ATLÉTICO DE MINDELO) 1
Ravilson Fernandes (MADRUGADORES DE S. ANTÃO) 1
Player 2" Suspensão
Edson Barbosa (MADRUGADORES DE S. ANTÃO) 2
Dany Mendes (FIDJUS DI TABANCA) 2
Pedro Furtado (GRUPO DESPORTIVO DA PRAIA) 2
Igor Semdo (GRUPO DESPORTIVO DA PRAIA) 2
Aldair Duarte (ACADÉMICA DA BOA VISTA) 2
Márcio Gomes (ACADÉMICA DA BOA VISTA) 2
Revelino Fernandes (JOÃO BAPTISTA - S. NICOLAU) 2
Maury Fernandes (KKOBRA DO FOGO) 2
Lorivaldo Silva (JOÃO BAPTISTA - S. NICOLAU) 2
Valdair Joia (JOÃO BAPTISTA - S. NICOLAU) 2
Paulo Lopes (FARENSE DE SÃO VICENTE) 1.66667
Bruno Oliveira (ATLÉTICO DE MINDELO) 1.5
Gilson Lima (ATLÉTICO DE MINDELO) 1.5
Valdir Andrade (MADRUGADORES DE S. ANTÃO) 1.5
Nivandro Costa (FIDJUS DI TABANCA) 1.5
Edmilson Semedo (FIDJUS DI TABANCA) 1.5
Cláudio Soares Ribeiro (GRUPO DESPORTIVO DA PRAIA) 1.5
Erickson Duarte (GRUPO DESPORTIVO DA PRAIA) 1.5
Luís Pires (ACADÉMICA DA BOA VISTA) 1.5
Fredson Momade (ATLÉTICO DE MINDELO) 1.33333
Aldir Pires (ACADÉMICA DA BOA VISTA) 1.25
Elian Almeida (JOÃO BAPTISTA - S. NICOLAU) 1
Fábio Medina (MADRUGADORES DE S. ANTÃO) 1
Admilton Amador (MADRUGADORES DE S. ANTÃO) 1
Ravilson Fernandes (MADRUGADORES DE S. ANTÃO) 1
Stefan Monteiro (ATLÉTICO DE MINDELO) 1
Aventino Santos (ATLÉTICO DE MINDELO) 1
Fred dos Santos (ATLÉTICO DE MINDELO) 1
Kevin Gonçalves (ATLÉTICO DE MINDELO) 1
Eddy Gomes (ATLÉTICO DE MINDELO) 1
Edinho Fernandes (ATLÉTICO DE MINDELO) 1
Marcos de Pina (ATLÉTICO DE MINDELO) 1
Juary Nobre (MADRUGADORES DE S. ANTÃO) 1
Ovaldir Duarte (MADRUGADORES DE S. ANTÃO) 1
Roberto Santos (MADRUGADORES DE S. ANTÃO) 1
Péricles Brito (ACADÉMICA DO SAL) 1
Élcio Andrade (FIDJUS DI TABANCA) 1
Waldir Rodrigues (ACADÉMICA DO SAL) 1
Leonardo Martins (ACADÉMICA DO SAL) 1
Húber Miranda (ACADÉMICA DO SAL) 1
Gilson Rosário (ACADÉMICA DO SAL) 1
Elvis Gomes (ACADÉMICA DO SAL) 1
Thierry Fortes (FARENSE DE SÃO VICENTE) 1
Edmir Carvalho (GRUPO DESPORTIVO DA PRAIA) 1
Claudino Ribeiro (GRUPO DESPORTIVO DA PRAIA) 1
Jucelino Almeida (GRUPO DESPORTIVO DA PRAIA) 1
Alexis Miranda (GRUPO DESPORTIVO DA PRAIA) 1
Délcio Costa (GRUPO DESPORTIVO DA PRAIA) 1
Carlos Mascarenhas (GRUPO DESPORTIVO DA PRAIA) 1
Almiro Rocha (GRUPO DESPORTIVO DA PRAIA) 1
Gil dos Santos (GRUPO DESPORTIVO DA PRAIA) 1
António Borges (GRUPO DESPORTIVO DA PRAIA) 1
Jean Santos (FARENSE DE SÃO VICENTE) 1
Fredson Gomes (FARENSE DE SÃO VICENTE) 1
Davidson Rodrigues (FARENSE DE SÃO VICENTE) 1
Anderson Delgado (FARENSE DE SÃO VICENTE) 1
Edir Fortes (FARENSE DE SÃO VICENTE) 1
Kleicy Tavares (ACADÉMICA DA BOA VISTA) 1
Wilson Pinto (ACADÉMICA DA BOA VISTA) 1
Marley Monteiro (ACADÉMICA DA BOA VISTA) 1
Emerson Antunes (JOÃO BAPTISTA - S. NICOLAU) 1
Nelson Pina (KKOBRA DO FOGO) 1
Maurício Fernandes (KKOBRA DO FOGO) 1
Anilton Cardoso (KKOBRA DO FOGO) 1
Luís Andrade (KKOBRA DO FOGO) 1
Fabrício Conceição (JOÃO BAPTISTA - S. NICOLAU) 1
Silas Oliveira (JOÃO BAPTISTA - S. NICOLAU) 1
Firmino Cabral (JOÃO BAPTISTA - S. NICOLAU) 1
Player Desqualificação
Edmilson Semedo (FIDJUS DI TABANCA) 1
Gilson Lima (ATLÉTICO DE MINDELO) 1
Bruno Oliveira (ATLÉTICO DE MINDELO) 1
Lorivaldo Silva (JOÃO BAPTISTA - S. NICOLAU) 1
Aldair Duarte (ACADÉMICA DA BOA VISTA) 1
Luís Pires (ACADÉMICA DA BOA VISTA) 1
Player Desqualificação c/ Relatório
Edson Barbosa (MADRUGADORES DE S. ANTÃO) 1
Team G CA 2" D DR
ATLÉTICO DE MINDELO 152 7 22 2 0
KKOBRA DO FOGO 55 5 6 0 0
MADRUGADORES DE S. ANTÃO 83 6 12 0 1
ACADÉMICA DA BOA VISTA 109 7 18 2 0
ACADÉMICA DO SAL 56 6 6 0 0
FIDJUS DI TABANCA 60 4 9 1 0
GRUPO DESPORTIVO DA PRAIA 148 11 30 0 0
JOÃO BAPTISTA - S. NICOLAU 65 4 28 2 0
FARENSE DE SÃO VICENTE 128 10 13 0 0