FEEDBACK
1 round
CELTIC TRAVADORES
  0 – 1
BOAVISTA VITORIA
  1 – 0
EUGENIO LIMA SPORTING
  0 – 2
DESPORTIVO OS GARRIDOS
  2 – 0
TCHADENSE BENFICA
  0 – 0
ACADÉMICA BAIRRO
  3 – 0
2 round
SPORTING ACADÉMICA
  1 – 1
BAIRRO CELTIC
  3 – 2
BENFICA EUGENIO LIMA
  0 – 0
VITORIA TCHADENSE
  0 – 1
OS GARRIDOS BOAVISTA
  0 – 0
TRAVADORES DESPORTIVO
  1 – 2
3 round
TCHADENSE OS GARRIDOS
  4 – 0
SPORTING BENFICA
  1 – 0
EUGENIO LIMA VITORIA
  1 – 0
BOAVISTA TRAVADORES
  2 – 1
DESPORTIVO BAIRRO
  2 – 0
ACADÉMICA CELTIC
  0 – 0
4 round
CELTIC DESPORTIVO
  0 – 0
OS GARRIDOS EUGENIO LIMA
  0 – 2
TRAVADORES TCHADENSE
  2 – 3
BAIRRO BOAVISTA
  2 – 1
VITORIA SPORTING
  1 – 1
BENFICA ACADÉMICA
  0 – 0
5 round
TCHADENSE BAIRRO
  1 – 1
EUGENIO LIMA TRAVADORES
  0 – 2
SPORTING OS GARRIDOS
  2 – 0
BOAVISTA CELTIC
  3 – 0
ACADÉMICA DESPORTIVO
  2 – 1
BENFICA VITORIA
  0 – 0
6 round
BAIRRO EUGENIO LIMA
  1 – 0
VITORIA ACADÉMICA
  1 – 2
OS GARRIDOS BENFICA
  0 – 2
TRAVADORES SPORTING
  0 – 2
CELTIC TCHADENSE
  0 – 1
DESPORTIVO BOAVISTA
  1 – 3
7 round
SPORTING BAIRRO
  5 – 0
TCHADENSE DESPORTIVO
  0 – 2
EUGENIO LIMA CELTIC
  0 – 2
BENFICA TRAVADORES
  1 – 2
VITORIA OS GARRIDOS
  0 – 0
ACADÉMICA BOAVISTA
  1 – 0
8 round
CELTIC SPORTING
  0 – 1
BAIRRO BENFICA
  3 – 2
OS GARRIDOS ACADÉMICA
  2 – 3
TRAVADORES VITORIA
  3 – 1
DESPORTIVO EUGENIO LIMA
  3 – 2
BOAVISTA TCHADENSE
  1 – 0
9 round
SPORTING DESPORTIVO
  1 – 0
OS GARRIDOS TRAVADORES
  2 – 2
VITORIA BAIRRO
  0 – 1
BENFICA CELTIC
  0 – 2
EUGENIO LIMA BOAVISTA
  1 – 3
ACADÉMICA TCHADENSE
  0 – 0
10 round
DESPORTIVO BENFICA
  2 – 0
BOAVISTA SPORTING
  1 – 2
CELTIC VITORIA
  1 – 1
BAIRRO OS GARRIDOS
  0 – 1
ACADÉMICA TRAVADORES
  0 – 1
TCHADENSE EUGENIO LIMA
  1 – 0
11 round
TRAVADORES BAIRRO
  3 – 5
VITORIA DESPORTIVO
  0 – 4
BENFICA BOAVISTA
  0 – 1
SPORTING TCHADENSE
  2 – 0
EUGENIO LIMA ACADÉMICA
  0 – 1
OS GARRIDOS CELTIC
  1 – 2
12 round
TRAVADORES CELTIC
  2 – 2
VITORIA BOAVISTA
  0 – 5
SPORTING EUGENIO LIMA
  0 – 0
OS GARRIDOS DESPORTIVO
  0 – 4
BENFICA TCHADENSE
  2 – 1
BAIRRO ACADÉMICA
  1 – 2
13 round
ACADÉMICA SPORTING
  0 – 0
CELTIC BAIRRO
  0 – 1
EUGENIO LIMA BENFICA
  1 – 1
TCHADENSE VITORIA
  3 – 1
BOAVISTA OS GARRIDOS
  8 – 0
DESPORTIVO TRAVADORES
  2 – 2
14 round
OS GARRIDOS TCHADENSE
  1 – 1
BENFICA SPORTING
  0 – 1
VITORIA EUGENIO LIMA
  0 – 1
TRAVADORES BOAVISTA
  0 – 1
BAIRRO DESPORTIVO
  0 – 1
CELTIC ACADÉMICA
  1 – 2
15 round
DESPORTIVO CELTIC
  1 – 1
EUGENIO LIMA OS GARRIDOS
  1 – 1
TCHADENSE TRAVADORES
  1 – 1
BOAVISTA BAIRRO
  1 – 1
SPORTING VITORIA
  7 – 0
ACADÉMICA BENFICA
  2 – 0
16 round
BAIRRO TCHADENSE
  0 – 0
TRAVADORES EUGENIO LIMA
  1 – 2
OS GARRIDOS SPORTING
  0 – 1
CELTIC BOAVISTA
  1 – 3
DESPORTIVO ACADÉMICA
  5 – 2
VITORIA BENFICA
  1 – 3
17 round
EUGENIO LIMA BAIRRO
  0 – 1
ACADÉMICA VITORIA
  2 – 1
BENFICA OS GARRIDOS
  3 – 2
SPORTING TRAVADORES
  4 – 3
TCHADENSE CELTIC
  1 – 3
BOAVISTA DESPORTIVO
  1 – 1
18 round
BAIRRO SPORTING
  0 – 2
DESPORTIVO TCHADENSE
  2 – 0
CELTIC EUGENIO LIMA
  2 – 1
TRAVADORES BENFICA
  4 – 0
OS GARRIDOS VITORIA
  3 – 4
BOAVISTA ACADÉMICA
  1 – 0
19 round
SPORTING CELTIC
  3 – 0
BENFICA BAIRRO
  2 – 2
ACADÉMICA OS GARRIDOS
  3 – 1
VITORIA TRAVADORES
  1 – 2
EUGENIO LIMA DESPORTIVO
  1 – 3
TCHADENSE BOAVISTA
  1 – 3
20 round
DESPORTIVO SPORTING
  0 – 1
TRAVADORES OS GARRIDOS
  0 – 7
BAIRRO VITORIA
  1 – 2
CELTIC BENFICA
  2 – 1
BOAVISTA EUGENIO LIMA
  2 – 0
TCHADENSE ACADÉMICA
  3 – 3
21 round
BENFICA DESPORTIVO
  0 – 4
SPORTING BOAVISTA
  1 – 3
VITORIA CELTIC
  1 – 0
OS GARRIDOS BAIRRO
  2 – 1
TRAVADORES ACADÉMICA
  0 – 2
EUGENIO LIMA TCHADENSE
  1 – 2
22 round
BAIRRO TRAVADORES
  7 – 1
DESPORTIVO VITORIA
  2 – 1
BOAVISTA BENFICA
  4 – 1
TCHADENSE SPORTING
  1 – 3
ACADÉMICA EUGENIO LIMA
  1 – 0
CELTIC OS GARRIDOS
  1 – 1