FEEDBACK
1 round
BMFC Grasshoppers
  5 – 3
Ceylon Baru Wanderers
  1 – 3
KL Galaxy Club 9
  2 – 4
Red Star Kwang Tung
detail
ROFC BHC
  1 – 1
Serdang Chinese KL Wednesday
  0 – 5
2 round
Ceylon Baru BMFC
  0 – 0
Club 9 Grasshoppers
  1 – 2
Wanderers Red Star
  2 – 0
BHC KL Galaxy
  0 – 2
Kwang Tung Serdang Chinese
detail
KL Wednesday ROFC
  2 – 0
3 round
BMFC Club 9
  2 – 2
Red Star Ceylon Baru
  0 – 4
Grasshoppers BHC
  2 – 0
Serdang Chinese Wanderers
  0 – 3
KL Galaxy KL Wednesday
  1 – 3
ROFC Kwang Tung
detail
4 round
Red Star BMFC
  0 – 2
BHC Club 9
  2 – 2
Ceylon Baru Serdang Chinese
  10 – 0
KL Wednesday Grasshoppers
  2 – 0
Wanderers ROFC
  2 – 0
Kwang Tung KL Galaxy
detail
5 round
BMFC BHC
  5 – 0
Serdang Chinese Red Star
  1 – 4
Club 9 KL Wednesday
  1 – 2
ROFC Ceylon Baru
  0 – 5
Grasshoppers Kwang Tung
detail
KL Galaxy Wanderers
  0 – 2
6 round
Serdang Chinese BMFC
  0 – 9
KL Wednesday BHC
  3 – 0
Red Star ROFC
  2 – 0
Kwang Tung Club 9
detail
Ceylon Baru KL Galaxy
  3 – 2
Wanderers Grasshoppers
  3 – 2
7 round
BMFC KL Wednesday
  1 – 1
ROFC Serdang Chinese
  1 – 2
BHC Kwang Tung
detail
KL Galaxy Red Star
  3 – 2
Club 9 Wanderers
  2 – 0
Grasshoppers Ceylon Baru
  1 – 2
8 round
ROFC BMFC
  0 – 5
Kwang Tung KL Wednesday
detail
Serdang Chinese KL Galaxy
  0 – 8
Wanderers BHC
  6 – 1
Red Star Grasshoppers
  0 – 3
Ceylon Baru Club 9
  3 – 4
9 round
BMFC Kwang Tung
detail
KL Galaxy ROFC
  1 – 1
KL Wednesday Wanderers
  0 – 4
Grasshoppers Serdang Chinese
  7 – 0
BHC Ceylon Baru
  0 – 7
Club 9 Red Star
  4 – 2
10 round
KL Galaxy BMFC
  9 – 1
Wanderers Kwang Tung
detail
ROFC Grasshoppers
  0 – 4
Ceylon Baru KL Wednesday
  4 – 0
Serdang Chinese Club 9
  0 – 6
Red Star BHC
  2 – 0
11 round
BMFC Wanderers
  1 – 1
Grasshoppers KL Galaxy
  2 – 2
Kwang Tung Ceylon Baru
detail
Club 9 ROFC
  7 – 1
KL Wednesday Red Star
  8 – 0
BHC Serdang Chinese
  4 – 1
12 round
Grasshoppers BMFC
  0 – 1
Wanderers Ceylon Baru
  3 – 4
Club 9 KL Galaxy
  3 – 2
Kwang Tung Red Star
detail
BHC ROFC
  6 – 0
KL Wednesday Serdang Chinese
  8 – 1
13 round
BMFC Ceylon Baru
  0 – 0
Grasshoppers Club 9
  0 – 1
Red Star Wanderers
  2 – 2
KL Galaxy BHC
  3 – 0
Serdang Chinese Kwang Tung
detail
ROFC KL Wednesday
  2 – 8
14 round
Club 9 BMFC
  3 – 4
Ceylon Baru Red Star
  1 – 1
BHC Grasshoppers
  0 – 5
Wanderers Serdang Chinese
  3 – 0
KL Wednesday KL Galaxy
  1 – 2
Kwang Tung ROFC
detail
15 round
BMFC Red Star
  2 – 0
Club 9 BHC
  4 – 1
Serdang Chinese Ceylon Baru
  0 – 18
Grasshoppers KL Wednesday
  1 – 3
ROFC Wanderers
  0 – 3
KL Galaxy Kwang Tung
detail
16 round
BHC BMFC
  0 – 1
Red Star Serdang Chinese
  1 – 2
KL Wednesday Club 9
  2 – 2
Ceylon Baru ROFC
  6 – 0
Kwang Tung Grasshoppers
detail
Wanderers KL Galaxy
  1 – 1
17 round
BMFC Serdang Chinese
  9 – 0
BHC KL Wednesday
  1 – 5
ROFC Red Star
  2 – 4
Club 9 Kwang Tung
detail
KL Galaxy Ceylon Baru
  1 – 2
Grasshoppers Wanderers
  1 – 5
18 round
KL Wednesday BMFC
  2 – 0
Serdang Chinese ROFC
  0 – 1
Kwang Tung BHC
detail
Red Star KL Galaxy
  3 – 5
Wanderers Club 9
  3 – 0
Ceylon Baru Grasshoppers
  1 – 0
19 round
BMFC ROFC
  3 – 0
KL Wednesday Kwang Tung
detail
KL Galaxy Serdang Chinese
  8 – 0
BHC Wanderers
  0 – 12
Grasshoppers Red Star
  2 – 5
Club 9 Ceylon Baru
  0 – 3
20 round
Kwang Tung BMFC
detail
ROFC KL Galaxy
  4 – 6
Wanderers KL Wednesday
  3 – 1
Serdang Chinese Grasshoppers
  0 – 7
Ceylon Baru BHC
  3 – 0
Red Star Club 9
  0 – 0
21 round
BMFC KL Galaxy
  1 – 2
Kwang Tung Wanderers
detail
Grasshoppers ROFC
  1 – 1
KL Wednesday Ceylon Baru
  0 – 3
Club 9 Serdang Chinese
  7 – 1
BHC Red Star
  2 – 3
22 round
Wanderers BMFC
  2 – 1
KL Galaxy Grasshoppers
  2 – 1
Ceylon Baru Kwang Tung
detail
ROFC Club 9
  1 – 6
Red Star KL Wednesday
  1 – 5
Serdang Chinese BHC
  0 – 3