FEEDBACK

Publish on the dashboard

Only registered users can post. Sign in

    Loading...

    Group A

    3 round
    Keyham Lodge Brades Lodge
    detail
    Solihull Academy Castlewood
      12 – 5
    Quorn Hall Longdon Hall
    detail
    High Grange Lawnswood
      1 – 19
    Sandwell Community Lindsworth
      13 – 4
    4 round
    Solihull Academy Keyham Lodge
      9 – 3
    Longdon Hall Brades Lodge
    detail
    Castlewood High Grange
    detail
    Lindsworth Quorn Hall
      3 – 0
    Lawnswood Sandwell Community
    detail
    Tables Pts
    3 Lawnswood 9
    4 Lindsworth 6
    5 Keyham Lodge 6
    6 Longdon Hall 3
    7 Quorn Hall 3
    8 Brades Lodge 0
    9 Castlewood 0
    10 High Grange 0

    Group B

    1 round
    Sycamore Kickstart
      0 – 3
    New Leaf Hillcrest Shifnal
      0 – 3
    Millgate Rosewood
    detail
    The Forge Elmwood
      0 – 6
    Woodfield Summit Centre
      2 – 6
    2 round
    New Leaf Sycamore
    detail
    Rosewood Kickstart
    detail
    Hillcrest Shifnal The Forge
      0 – 3
    Summit Centre Millgate
    detail
    Elmwood Woodfield
      3 – 0
    Tables Pts
    2 Hillcrest Shifnal 6
    3 Summit Centre 6
    4 Millgate 3
    5 The Forge 3
    6 Kickstart 3
    7 Rosewood 0
    8 Woodfield 0
    9 Sycamore 0
    10 New Leaf 0

    Group C

    1 round
    Queenswood United Chaselea
    detail
    Woodlands The Arc
      6 – 4
    Discovery Queensbury
      3 – 0
    Wilds Lodge Wenlock
      21 – 0
    Portland Loxley Hall
    detail
    2 round
    Woodlands Queenswood United
    detail
    Queensbury Chaselea
    detail
    The Arc Wilds Lodge
      0 – 6
    Loxley Hall Discovery
      2 – 2
    Wenlock Portland
      3 – 0
    Tables Pts
    2 Wilds Lodge 9
    3 Wenlock 3
    4 Woodlands 3
    5 Loxley Hall 1
    6 Chaselea 0
    7 The Arc 0
    8 Portland 0
    9 Queensbury 0
    10 Queenswood United 0

      Competition setup

    • Number of participants 30
    • Competitors type Single participants
    • System Groups + playoff
    • Group stage

    • N. of groups 3
    • Round robin type Single round-robin
    • Points for W=3, D=1, L=0
    • Final stage

    • Qualified competitors 4
    • n° of matches
      Semi-finals single-leg tie
      Final single-leg tie