FEEDBACK

4 round

Friday, 11 December 2015, 16:00

Académica AcadémicaDelta Delta
3 – 2

Golos

ABDOULAYE SILLA "Silla" (Académica) 1
ALEX RIBEIRO CORREIA "Alex" (Académica) 1
EDSON CLEDILSON G. MONIZ "Duco" (Académica) 1
CEMINICK DOS SANTOS (Delta) 1

Team stats

  Académica Académica   Delta Delta  
  3 Golos 1  
  1 Cartões amarelos 4  
  0 Cartões vermelhos diretos 0  
  0 Cartões vermelhos por acumulação 0  
  1 Auto-golos 0  

Player stats

Player G CA CVd CVa J Min AG
001 HENRY IJAMA "Henry" (Transf. Varanda) (Académica)
002 EVANDRO PINA DINIS "Moleza" (Académica)
003 CARLOS JORGE JUNIOR "Jú" (Académica)
004 CARLOS ALMEIDA "Caluca" (Académica)
005 ALBERTO BAESSA "Txabana" (Académica)
006 PAULO RICARDO TAVARES "Paulo" (Académica)
007 ADMIR DE JESUS LOPES "Djimmy" (Académica)
008 NELSON ALVES "Patrick" (Académica) 1
009 PAULO FORTES SOARES "Rony" (Académica)
010 ADMILSON AMADOR "Admilson" (Académica)
011 WILKER RICARDO SILVA "Wilker" (Académica)
012 ANTÓNIO JOSÉ HORTA "Buco" (Académica)
013 MOISES PIRES LOPES "Moisés" (Académica) 1
014 EDENEY SAMIR LOPES "Diney" (Académica)
015 ABDOULAYE SILLA "Silla" (Académica) 1
016 ADILSON DOS REIS MARTINS "Dy" (Académica)
017 CARLOS SOARES "Zinho" (Académica)
018 DJENANE BARBOSA "Djenany" (Académica)
019 ALEX RIBEIRO CORREIA "Alex" (Académica) 1
020 SILVINO MENDES "Silvino" (Académica)
021 BRUNO FURTADO "Bruno" (Académica)
022 DÁRIO DA LUZ "Dário" (Académica)
023 DANILDO LIMA MONTEIRO "Nido" (Académica)
024 CARLOS ALBERTO RIBEIRO "Maikon" (Académica)
025 ADILSON TAVARES FURTADO "Piter" (Académica)
026 DANIEL PATRICK GONÇALVES "Dani" (Académica)
027 EDSON CLEDILSON G. MONIZ "Duco" (Académica) 1
028 CONSTANTINO MONIZ LEAL (Académica)
029 FERNANDO TAVARES (Académica)
030 PAULO KEVEN FERNANDES LOPES (Académica)
031 ALÉSSIO EDSON MARTINS FORTES (Académica)
032 MARLON CLEIDIR SOUSA BRITO (Académica)
033 ANTÓNIO TAVARES DE BRITO (Académica)
Player G CA CVd CVa J Min AG
001 DANIEL FERNADES (Delta)
002 ILDEMAR GOMES (Delta)
003 DANIELSON TAVARES (Delta) 1
004 PAULO FREIRE (Delta)
005 LUIS DOS REIS (Delta)
006 MESSEDE AME (Delta)
007 CARLOS VARELA (Delta)
008 ARTUR GONÇALVES (Delta)
009 JOSÉ MENDES (Delta)
010 EDSON GONÇALVES (Delta)
011 LENTINI LOPES (Delta)
012 LUIS SEMEDO (Delta)
013 AILTON CORREIA (Delta)
014 EUZÉBIO TAVARES (Delta) 1
015 OMAR FERNANDES (Delta)
016 RONY FERNANDES (Delta)
017 JOÃO LOPES DIAS (Delta)
018 AMARO ROCHA (Delta) 1
019 ZINEDINE MORENO (Delta)
020 CARLOS GONÇALVES (Delta)
021 CLÁUDIO DAVID MONIZ (Delta)
022 CEMINICK DOS SANTOS (Delta) 1
023 JACIR CAMALA (Delta)
024 GILSON GONÇALVES (Delta)
025 ISANDRO PEREIRA CABRAL (Delta)
026 CARLOS MANUE GONÇALVES (Delta)
027 ERICKSON ANDRADE CABRAL (Delta)
028 DÁRIO NUNES M. MONTEIRO (Delta) 1
029 EDSON CORREIA (Delta)
030 JOÃO PEREIRA TAVARES (Delta)
031 VICTOR CARDOSO SEMEDO (Delta)
032 CLEBER SEMEDO SOARES (Delta)
033 MICAIL BRAIMA DIAS INJAI (Delta)
034 ADMILSON SOARES DOS REIS (Delta)
035 IGOR DIAS VARELA (Delta)
036 JENILSON PEREIRA CABRAL (Delta)
037 MAXI IOLANDO FONSECA (Delta)
038 MAMUDO L.D.S. FIGUEIREDO (Delta)
039 JORGE ALEXANDRE F. CARDOSO (Delta)