FEEDBACK
1 round
Southdale U18B Wilkes Lorette U18B Montebruno
  2 – 3
Southdale U18B Dunsmore Southdale U18B Haworth
  0 – 5
NGCC U18B Duncan Winakwa U18B Holloway
  4 – 1
JTCC U18B Mehmedovic Winakwa U18B Poirier
  2 – 4
2 round
Southdale U18B Dunsmore Southdale U18B Wilkes
  2 – 0
Winakwa U18B Holloway Lorette U18B Montebruno
  2 – 4
Southdale U18B Haworth JTCC U18B Mehmedovic
  2 – 0
Winakwa U18B Poirier NGCC U18B Duncan
  4 – 4
3 round
Southdale U18B Wilkes Winakwa U18B Holloway
  3 – 3
JTCC U18B Mehmedovic Southdale U18B Dunsmore
  0 – 0
Lorette U18B Montebruno Winakwa U18B Poirier
  1 – 2
NGCC U18B Duncan Southdale U18B Haworth
  1 – 2
4 round
JTCC U18B Mehmedovic Southdale U18B Wilkes
  2 – 5
Winakwa U18B Poirier Winakwa U18B Holloway
  3 – 5
Southdale U18B Dunsmore NGCC U18B Duncan
  3 – 0
Southdale U18B Haworth Lorette U18B Montebruno
  1 – 1
5 round
Southdale U18B Wilkes Winakwa U18B Poirier
  6 – 5
NGCC U18B Duncan JTCC U18B Mehmedovic
  1 – 1
Winakwa U18B Holloway Southdale U18B Haworth
  1 – 6
Lorette U18B Montebruno Southdale U18B Dunsmore
  4 – 5
6 round
NGCC U18B Duncan Southdale U18B Wilkes
  6 – 3
Southdale U18B Haworth Winakwa U18B Poirier
  0 – 0
JTCC U18B Mehmedovic Lorette U18B Montebruno
  1 – 2
Southdale U18B Dunsmore Winakwa U18B Holloway
  2 – 4
7 round
Southdale U18B Wilkes Southdale U18B Haworth
  0 – 5
Lorette U18B Montebruno NGCC U18B Duncan
  2 – 5
Winakwa U18B Poirier Southdale U18B Dunsmore
  1 – 0
Winakwa U18B Holloway JTCC U18B Mehmedovic
  3 – 2
8 round
Lorette U18B Montebruno Southdale U18B Wilkes
  3 – 2
Southdale U18B Haworth Southdale U18B Dunsmore
  3 – 4
Winakwa U18B Holloway NGCC U18B Duncan
  4 – 4
Winakwa U18B Poirier JTCC U18B Mehmedovic
  3 – 0
9 round
Southdale U18B Wilkes Southdale U18B Dunsmore
  2 – 4
Lorette U18B Montebruno Winakwa U18B Holloway
  5 – 1
JTCC U18B Mehmedovic Southdale U18B Haworth
  1 – 4
NGCC U18B Duncan Winakwa U18B Poirier
  2 – 0
10 round
Winakwa U18B Holloway Southdale U18B Wilkes
  5 – 3
Southdale U18B Dunsmore JTCC U18B Mehmedovic
  5 – 6
Winakwa U18B Poirier Lorette U18B Montebruno
  2 – 0
Southdale U18B Haworth NGCC U18B Duncan
  4 – 0
11 round
Southdale U18B Wilkes JTCC U18B Mehmedovic
  0 – 1
Winakwa U18B Holloway Winakwa U18B Poirier
  5 – 4
NGCC U18B Duncan Southdale U18B Dunsmore
  3 – 1
Lorette U18B Montebruno Southdale U18B Haworth
  2 – 6
12 round
Winakwa U18B Poirier Southdale U18B Wilkes
  2 – 0
JTCC U18B Mehmedovic NGCC U18B Duncan
  6 – 3
Southdale U18B Haworth Winakwa U18B Holloway
  5 – 0
Southdale U18B Dunsmore Lorette U18B Montebruno
  0 – 5
13 round
Southdale U18B Wilkes NGCC U18B Duncan
  3 – 4
Winakwa U18B Poirier Southdale U18B Haworth
  1 – 5
Lorette U18B Montebruno JTCC U18B Mehmedovic
  0 – 5
Winakwa U18B Holloway Southdale U18B Dunsmore
  0 – 5
14 round
Southdale U18B Haworth Southdale U18B Wilkes
  5 – 2
NGCC U18B Duncan Lorette U18B Montebruno
  2 – 3
Southdale U18B Dunsmore Winakwa U18B Poirier
  9 – 7
JTCC U18B Mehmedovic Winakwa U18B Holloway
  2 – 1