FEEDBACK
1 round
SÃO FRANCISCO INDEPENDENTE DE TUCURUÍ
  0 – 1
PARAGOMINAS REMO
  2 – 2
ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ PAYSANDU
  3 – 2
CAMETÁ SANTA CRUZ/PA
  2 – 0
2 round
PARAGOMINAS SÃO FRANCISCO
  4 – 1
PAYSANDU INDEPENDENTE DE TUCURUÍ
  2 – 0
REMO CAMETÁ
  2 – 1
SANTA CRUZ/PA ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ
  1 – 1
3 round
SÃO FRANCISCO PAYSANDU
  0 – 2
CAMETÁ PARAGOMINAS
  1 – 0
INDEPENDENTE DE TUCURUÍ SANTA CRUZ/PA
  3 – 0
ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ REMO
  1 – 1
4 round
CAMETÁ SÃO FRANCISCO
  1 – 0
SANTA CRUZ/PA PAYSANDU
  0 – 3
PARAGOMINAS ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ
  2 – 1
REMO INDEPENDENTE DE TUCURUÍ
  1 – 1
5 round
SÃO FRANCISCO SANTA CRUZ/PA
  0 – 1
ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ CAMETÁ
  2 – 0
PAYSANDU REMO
  2 – 2
INDEPENDENTE DE TUCURUÍ PARAGOMINAS
  2 – 0
6 round
ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ SÃO FRANCISCO
  3 – 0
REMO SANTA CRUZ/PA
  5 – 1
CAMETÁ INDEPENDENTE DE TUCURUÍ
  2 – 2
PARAGOMINAS PAYSANDU
  1 – 2
7 round
SÃO FRANCISCO REMO
  0 – 3
INDEPENDENTE DE TUCURUÍ ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ
  1 – 1
SANTA CRUZ/PA PARAGOMINAS
  2 – 1
PAYSANDU CAMETÁ
  2 – 0
8 round
INDEPENDENTE DE TUCURUÍ SÃO FRANCISCO
  0 – 0
REMO PARAGOMINAS
  2 – 1
PAYSANDU ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ
  1 – 1
SANTA CRUZ/PA CAMETÁ
  0 – 3
9 round
SÃO FRANCISCO PARAGOMINAS
  1 – 4
INDEPENDENTE DE TUCURUÍ PAYSANDU
  1 – 0
CAMETÁ REMO
  2 – 2
ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ SANTA CRUZ/PA
  3 – 0
10 round
PAYSANDU SÃO FRANCISCO
  2 – 0
PARAGOMINAS CAMETÁ
  2 – 1
SANTA CRUZ/PA INDEPENDENTE DE TUCURUÍ
  1 – 1
REMO ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ
  2 – 1
11 round
SÃO FRANCISCO CAMETÁ
  3 – 1
PAYSANDU SANTA CRUZ/PA
  2 – 0
ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ PARAGOMINAS
  4 – 1
INDEPENDENTE DE TUCURUÍ REMO
  0 – 1
12 round
SANTA CRUZ/PA SÃO FRANCISCO
  1 – 2
CAMETÁ ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ
  4 – 2
REMO PAYSANDU
  2 – 0
PARAGOMINAS INDEPENDENTE DE TUCURUÍ
  2 – 1
13 round
SÃO FRANCISCO ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ
  2 – 1
SANTA CRUZ/PA REMO
  0 – 2
INDEPENDENTE DE TUCURUÍ CAMETÁ
  1 – 1
PAYSANDU PARAGOMINAS
  1 – 1
14 round
REMO SÃO FRANCISCO
  2 – 0
ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ INDEPENDENTE DE TUCURUÍ
  2 – 1
PARAGOMINAS SANTA CRUZ/PA
  2 – 0
CAMETÁ PAYSANDU
  1 – 0
15 round
SÃO FRANCISCO INDEPENDENTE DE TUCURUÍ
  2 – 1
PARAGOMINAS REMO
  3 – 1
ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ PAYSANDU
  2 – 0
CAMETÁ SANTA CRUZ/PA
  4 – 0
16 round
PARAGOMINAS SÃO FRANCISCO
  1 – 1
PAYSANDU INDEPENDENTE DE TUCURUÍ
  4 – 0
REMO CAMETÁ
  2 – 0
SANTA CRUZ/PA ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ
  1 – 2
17 round
SÃO FRANCISCO PAYSANDU
  2 – 1
CAMETÁ PARAGOMINAS
  2 – 3
INDEPENDENTE DE TUCURUÍ SANTA CRUZ/PA
  4 – 1
ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ REMO
  1 – 0
18 round
CAMETÁ SÃO FRANCISCO
  1 – 2
SANTA CRUZ/PA PAYSANDU
  2 – 5
PARAGOMINAS ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ
  1 – 2
REMO INDEPENDENTE DE TUCURUÍ
  0 – 1
19 round
SÃO FRANCISCO SANTA CRUZ/PA
  3 – 1
ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ CAMETÁ
  2 – 0
PAYSANDU REMO
  1 – 1
INDEPENDENTE DE TUCURUÍ PARAGOMINAS
  0 – 1
20 round
ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ SÃO FRANCISCO
  1 – 1
REMO SANTA CRUZ/PA
  3 – 0
CAMETÁ INDEPENDENTE DE TUCURUÍ
  2 – 1
PARAGOMINAS PAYSANDU
  0 – 2
21 round
SÃO FRANCISCO REMO
  2 – 2
INDEPENDENTE DE TUCURUÍ ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ
  2 – 1
SANTA CRUZ/PA PARAGOMINAS
  2 – 0
PAYSANDU CAMETÁ
  4 – 1
22 round
INDEPENDENTE DE TUCURUÍ SÃO FRANCISCO
  2 – 1
REMO PARAGOMINAS
  1 – 1
PAYSANDU ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ
  2 – 1
SANTA CRUZ/PA CAMETÁ
  2 – 0
23 round
SÃO FRANCISCO PARAGOMINAS
  1 – 2
INDEPENDENTE DE TUCURUÍ PAYSANDU
  0 – 2
CAMETÁ REMO
  1 – 1
ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ SANTA CRUZ/PA
  2 – 3
24 round
PAYSANDU SÃO FRANCISCO
  5 – 0
PARAGOMINAS CAMETÁ
  2 – 1
SANTA CRUZ/PA INDEPENDENTE DE TUCURUÍ
  1 – 0
REMO ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ
  0 – 2
25 round
SÃO FRANCISCO CAMETÁ
  0 – 1
PAYSANDU SANTA CRUZ/PA
  4 – 1
ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ PARAGOMINAS
  2 – 0
INDEPENDENTE DE TUCURUÍ REMO
  2 – 2
26 round
SANTA CRUZ/PA SÃO FRANCISCO
  4 – 0
CAMETÁ ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ
  1 – 0
REMO PAYSANDU
  0 – 2
PARAGOMINAS INDEPENDENTE DE TUCURUÍ
  5 – 2
27 round
SÃO FRANCISCO ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ
  1 – 3
SANTA CRUZ/PA REMO
  4 – 1
INDEPENDENTE DE TUCURUÍ CAMETÁ
  2 – 0
PAYSANDU PARAGOMINAS
  1 – 2
28 round
REMO SÃO FRANCISCO
  2 – 1
ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ INDEPENDENTE DE TUCURUÍ
  3 – 0
PARAGOMINAS SANTA CRUZ/PA
  2 – 0
CAMETÁ PAYSANDU
  3 – 3