FEEDBACK

Description

IL TORNEO SI GIOCHERA' PRESSO LA GA TENNIS ACCADEMY DI BRUGHERIO. LA FASE A GIRONI SI SVOLGERA' NEL PERIODO NOVEMBRE 2018 SINO ALLA FINE DI FEBBRAIO 2019. LA FASE FINALE NEL MESE DI MARZO 2019 FINALISSIMA PREVISTA PER DOMENICA 31 MARZO 2019
read all info »

Start: 4/11/2018
End: 31/3/2019

Publish on the dashboard

Only followers can post.

    Loading...

    Girone A

    4 round
    BOMBIERO LUCA BERETTA ALBERTO
    official result  1–6, 0–6
    FONTANA LINO LAMPERTI ROGER
    official result  6–1, 6–2
    COLETTI MARIO GIORGI ANDREA
    official result  0–6, 3–6
    BRAMBILLA DANIELE AMERENA MASSIMO
    official result  0–6, 3–6
    5 round
    BRAMBILLA DANIELE FONTANA LINO
    detail 27 jan, 09:00
    GIORGI ANDREA AMERENA MASSIMO
    detail 27 jan, 11:00
    LAMPERTI ROGER BERETTA ALBERTO
    detail 27 jan, 14:00
    COLETTI MARIO BOMBIERO LUCA
    detail 27 jan, 16:00

    official result official result
    unofficial result unofficial result

    Standings P.ti
    5 FONTANA LINO 2
    6 BRAMBILLA DANIELE 2
    7 LAMPERTI ROGER 0
    8 COLETTI MARIO 0

    Girone B

    4 round
    ZANAGA SIMONE HLAPSE RUGGERO
      6–2, 6–3
    RIZZI MAX PREGNOLATO ROBERTO
      1–6, 3–6
    DI BELLA ANDREA STEFANO SCARSI
      4–6, 3–6
    OTTOLINA EUGENIO DAMATO MATTIA
      6–3, 6–2
    5 round
    OTTOLINA EUGENIO RIZZI MAX
    detail 3 feb, 09:00
    STEFANO SCARSI DAMATO MATTIA
    detail 3 feb, 11:00
    PREGNOLATO ROBERTO ZANAGA SIMONE
    detail 3 feb, 14:00
    HLAPSE RUGGERO DI BELLA ANDREA
    detail 3 feb, 16:00
    Standings P.ti
    5 DAMATO MATTIA 4
    6 STEFANO SCARSI 2
    7 DI BELLA ANDREA 0
    8 HLAPSE RUGGERO 0

      Competition setup

    • Number of participants 16
    • Competitors type Single participants
    • System Groups + playoff
    • Group stage

    • N. of groups 2
    • Round robin type Single round-robin
    • N° of sets per match best of 3
    • Points for W=2, D=0, L=0
      TW*=2, TL*=0
    • Final stage

    • Qualified competitors 8
    • n° of sets n° of matches
      Quarter-finals best of 3 single-leg tie
      Semi-finals best of 3 single-leg tie
      Final best of 3 single-leg tie
    *TW = Tiebreaker win, *TL = Tiebreaker loss