FEEDBACK

Publish on the dashboard

Only followers can post.

    Loading...

    Grupo A

    1 round
    ATLÉTICO MINEIRO BORUSSIA DORTMUND
    official result  0 – 9
    MARSELLA PUMAS UNAM
    detail 22 jul, 19:00
    2 round
    PUMAS UNAM ATLÉTICO MINEIRO
    detail 5 aug, 20:00
    BORUSSIA DORTMUND MARSELLA
    detail 13 aug, 20:00

    official result official result
    unofficial result unofficial result

    Tables Pts
    3 MARSELLA 0
    4 PUMAS UNAM 0

    Grupo B

    1 round
    LIVERPOOL CLUB ATLÉTICO DON RAMON
    official result  2 – 3
    SUPERLAND LOS GALACTICOS
    detail 23 jul, 19:00
    2 round
    SUPERLAND LIVERPOOL
    detail 6 aug, 20:00
    LOS GALACTICOS CLUB ATLÉTICO DON RAMON
    detail 12 aug, 21:00

    official result official result
    unofficial result unofficial result

    Tables Pts
    3 SUPERLAND 0
    4 LOS GALACTICOS 0

    Grupo C

    1 round
    WOLFSBURGO CIUDAD CUETILLO FC
      7 – 3
    LOS ANGELES FC VALEMOTO FC
    detail 22 jul, 20:00
    2 round
    LOS ANGELES FC WOLFSBURGO
    detail 5 aug, 21:00
    VALEMOTO FC CIUDAD CUETILLO FC
    detail 13 aug, 21:00
    Tables Pts
    3 VALEMOTO FC 0
    4 LOS ANGELES FC 0

    Grupo D

    1 round
    AJAX ROMA
      5 – 3
    NAPOLI SACACHISPAS FC
    detail 23 jul, 20:00
    2 round
    NAPOLI AJAX
    detail 6 aug, 21:00
    SACACHISPAS FC ROMA
    detail 12 aug, 22:00
    Tables Pts
    3 SACACHISPAS FC 0
    4 NAPOLI 0

    Grupo E

    1 round
    ALWAYS READY JUVENTUS
      11 – 3
    GUARANI BECIEL
    detail 22 jul, 21:00
    2 round
    GUARANI ALWAYS READY
    detail 13 aug, 22:00
    BECIEL JUVENTUS
    detail 5 aug, 22:00
    Tables Pts
    3 GUARANI 0
    4 BECIEL 0

    Grupo F

    1 round
    AC MILAN VELEZ SARSFIELD
    unofficial result  5 – 0
    TOTTENHAM BOCA JUNIORS
    detail 23 jul, 21:00
    2 round
    TOTTENHAM AC MILAN
    detail 6 aug, 22:00
    BOCA JUNIORS VELEZ SARSFIELD
    detail 12 aug, 19:00

    official result official result
    unofficial result unofficial result

    Tables Pts
    3 BOCA JUNIORS 0
    4 TOTTENHAM 0

    Grupo G

    1 round
    BRASILIENSE FC OLIMPIQUE LYON
      5 – 0
    REGULUS ARSENAL
    detail 22 jul, 22:00
    2 round
    REGULUS BRASILIENSE FC
    detail 5 aug, 19:00
    ARSENAL OLIMPIQUE LYON
    detail 13 aug, 19:00
    Tables Pts
    3 ARSENAL 0
    4 REGULUS 0

    Grupo H

    1 round
    MONACO SPORTING LISBOTAS
      1 – 0
    XOLOS DE TIJUANA MANCHESTER CITY
    detail 23 jul, 22:00
    2 round
    XOLOS DE TIJUANA MONACO
    detail 6 aug, 19:00
    MANCHESTER CITY SPORTING LISBOTAS
    detail 12 aug, 20:00
    Tables Pts
    3 MANCHESTER CITY 0
    4 XOLOS DE TIJUANA 0

      Competition setup

    • Number of participants 32
    • Competitors type Single participants
    • System Groups + playoff
    • Group stage

    • N. of groups 8
    • Round robin type Double round-robin
    • Points for W=3, D=1, L=0
    • Final stage

    • Qualified competitors 16
    • n° of matches
      First round single-leg tie
      Quarter-finals single-leg tie
      Semi-finals single-leg tie
      Final single-leg tie