FEEDBACK
1 round
BECCEGATO ROLAND DE PIERRO ROCCO
  5–7, 6–1, 7–3
TESTA PAOLO FERRO ALESSANDRO
  7–5, 7–6
MASSIMO MENINI CORDERA ENRICO
  3–6, 4–6
SILENGO MARCO ZAZA ROBERTO
  6–1, 6–2
GAROFALO DANIELE GALLO ROBERTO
  0–6, 5–7
RIVOLTA RENZO LANDINI FILIPPO
  7–6, 6–3
CORDERA FRANCO ACCARDI PAOLO
  2–6, 0–6
STORGATO MASSIMO TOMMASI MIRKO
  6–1, 6–0
ROSSINI STEFANO bye
detail
2 round
TESTA PAOLO BECCEGATO ROLAND
  6–2, 4–6, 7–5
CORDERA ENRICO DE PIERRO ROCCO
  6–3, 6–3
FERRO ALESSANDRO SILENGO MARCO
  0–6, 0–6
GALLO ROBERTO MASSIMO MENINI
  6–4, 7–5
LANDINI FILIPPO GAROFALO DANIELE
  5–7, 6–7
ROSSINI STEFANO CORDERA FRANCO
  6–1, 6–3
TOMMASI MIRKO RIVOLTA RENZO
  0–6, 0–6
ACCARDI PAOLO STORGATO MASSIMO
  6–1, 7–6
ZAZA ROBERTO bye
detail
3 round
BECCEGATO ROLAND CORDERA ENRICO
  4–6, 6–4, 7–5
SILENGO MARCO TESTA PAOLO
  1–6, 7–6, 3–7
DE PIERRO ROCCO GALLO ROBERTO
  4–6, 2–6
MASSIMO MENINI LANDINI FILIPPO
  6–0, 6–0
CORDERA FRANCO ZAZA ROBERTO
  6–2, 6–2
GAROFALO DANIELE TOMMASI MIRKO
  6–0, 6–0
STORGATO MASSIMO ROSSINI STEFANO
  6–2, 6–3
RIVOLTA RENZO ACCARDI PAOLO
  2–6, 0–6
FERRO ALESSANDRO bye
detail
4 round
SILENGO MARCO BECCEGATO ROLAND
  7–6, 7–6
GALLO ROBERTO CORDERA ENRICO
  1–6, 2–6
LANDINI FILIPPO DE PIERRO ROCCO
  0–6, 0–6
FERRO ALESSANDRO CORDERA FRANCO
  0–6, 0–6
TOMMASI MIRKO MASSIMO MENINI
  4–6, 5–7
ZAZA ROBERTO STORGATO MASSIMO
  1–6, 3–6
ACCARDI PAOLO GAROFALO DANIELE
  6–3, 6–1
ROSSINI STEFANO RIVOLTA RENZO
  6–3, 6–1
TESTA PAOLO bye
detail
5 round
BECCEGATO ROLAND GALLO ROBERTO
  0–6, 3–6
CORDERA ENRICO LANDINI FILIPPO
  6–0, 6–0
CORDERA FRANCO TESTA PAOLO
  3–6, 4–6
DE PIERRO ROCCO TOMMASI MIRKO
  6–0, 6–0
STORGATO MASSIMO FERRO ALESSANDRO
  6–0, 6–0
MASSIMO MENINI ACCARDI PAOLO
  1–6, 2–6
RIVOLTA RENZO ZAZA ROBERTO
  6–0, 6–0
GAROFALO DANIELE ROSSINI STEFANO
  2–6, 3–6
SILENGO MARCO bye
detail
6 round
LANDINI FILIPPO GALLO ROBERTO
  0–6, 0–6
SILENGO MARCO CORDERA FRANCO
  0–6, 0–6
TOMMASI MIRKO CORDERA ENRICO
  4–6, 2–6
TESTA PAOLO STORGATO MASSIMO
  2–6, 2–6
ACCARDI PAOLO DE PIERRO ROCCO
  6–2, 6–1
FERRO ALESSANDRO RIVOLTA RENZO
  5–7, 0–6
ROSSINI STEFANO MASSIMO MENINI
  6–4, 6–4
ZAZA ROBERTO GAROFALO DANIELE
  0–6, 0–6
BECCEGATO ROLAND bye
detail
7 round
BECCEGATO ROLAND LANDINI FILIPPO
  6–0, 6–0
GALLO ROBERTO TOMMASI MIRKO
  6–0, 6–0
STORGATO MASSIMO SILENGO MARCO
  2–6, 6–1, 7–3
CORDERA ENRICO ACCARDI PAOLO
  5–7, 7–5, 7–2
RIVOLTA RENZO TESTA PAOLO
  6–1, 4–6, 1–7
DE PIERRO ROCCO ROSSINI STEFANO
  4–6, 3–6
GAROFALO DANIELE FERRO ALESSANDRO
  6–0, 6–0
MASSIMO MENINI ZAZA ROBERTO
  6–4, 6–3
CORDERA FRANCO bye
detail
8 round
CORDERA FRANCO BECCEGATO ROLAND
  1–6, 5–7
TOMMASI MIRKO LANDINI FILIPPO
  6–0, 6–0
ACCARDI PAOLO GALLO ROBERTO
  6–3, 6–3
SILENGO MARCO RIVOLTA RENZO
  6–2, 6–1
ROSSINI STEFANO CORDERA ENRICO
  6–1, 4–6, 0–7
TESTA PAOLO GAROFALO DANIELE
  4–6, 6–2, 7–6
ZAZA ROBERTO DE PIERRO ROCCO
  1–6, 0–6
FERRO ALESSANDRO MASSIMO MENINI
  0–6, 2–6
STORGATO MASSIMO bye
detail
9 round
BECCEGATO ROLAND TOMMASI MIRKO
  6–3, 6–4
STORGATO MASSIMO CORDERA FRANCO
  6–2, 6–3
LANDINI FILIPPO ACCARDI PAOLO
  0–6, 0–6
GALLO ROBERTO ROSSINI STEFANO
  1–6, 7–5, 8–10
GAROFALO DANIELE SILENGO MARCO
  2–6, 6–7
CORDERA ENRICO ZAZA ROBERTO
  6–4, 6–3
MASSIMO MENINI TESTA PAOLO
  2–6, 6–4, 4–7
DE PIERRO ROCCO FERRO ALESSANDRO
  6–1, 6–0
RIVOLTA RENZO bye
detail
10 round
STORGATO MASSIMO BECCEGATO ROLAND
  4–6, 4–6
ACCARDI PAOLO TOMMASI MIRKO
  6–1, 6–0
CORDERA FRANCO RIVOLTA RENZO
  4–6, 6–0, 7–5
ROSSINI STEFANO LANDINI FILIPPO
  6–0, 6–0
ZAZA ROBERTO GALLO ROBERTO
  1–6, 1–6
SILENGO MARCO MASSIMO MENINI
  0–6, 0–6
FERRO ALESSANDRO CORDERA ENRICO
  0–6, 0–6
TESTA PAOLO DE PIERRO ROCCO
  6–2, 1–6, 2–7
GAROFALO DANIELE bye
detail
11 round
BECCEGATO ROLAND ACCARDI PAOLO
  4–6, 2–6
RIVOLTA RENZO STORGATO MASSIMO
  1–6, 1–6
TOMMASI MIRKO ROSSINI STEFANO
  0–6, 0–6
GAROFALO DANIELE CORDERA FRANCO
  5–7, 0–6
LANDINI FILIPPO ZAZA ROBERTO
  0–6, 0–6
GALLO ROBERTO FERRO ALESSANDRO
  6–0, 6–0
DE PIERRO ROCCO SILENGO MARCO
  6–0, 6–0
CORDERA ENRICO TESTA PAOLO
  6–0, 6–3
MASSIMO MENINI bye
detail
12 round
RIVOLTA RENZO BECCEGATO ROLAND
  6–4, 6–0
ROSSINI STEFANO ACCARDI PAOLO
  3–6, 1–6
STORGATO MASSIMO GAROFALO DANIELE
  6–1, 6–1
ZAZA ROBERTO TOMMASI MIRKO
  6–0, 6–0
CORDERA FRANCO MASSIMO MENINI
  3–6, 4–6
FERRO ALESSANDRO LANDINI FILIPPO
  0–6, 0–6
TESTA PAOLO GALLO ROBERTO
  4–6, 1–6
SILENGO MARCO CORDERA ENRICO
  4–6, 4–6
DE PIERRO ROCCO bye
detail
13 round
BECCEGATO ROLAND ROSSINI STEFANO
  5–7, 3–6
GAROFALO DANIELE RIVOLTA RENZO
  6–2, 6–4
ACCARDI PAOLO ZAZA ROBERTO
  6–0, 6–0
MASSIMO MENINI STORGATO MASSIMO
  1–6, 3–6
TOMMASI MIRKO FERRO ALESSANDRO
  6–0, 6–0
DE PIERRO ROCCO CORDERA FRANCO
  6–1, 6–3
LANDINI FILIPPO TESTA PAOLO
  0–6, 0–6
GALLO ROBERTO SILENGO MARCO
  6–0, 6–0
CORDERA ENRICO bye
detail
14 round
GAROFALO DANIELE BECCEGATO ROLAND
  7–6, 6–1
ZAZA ROBERTO ROSSINI STEFANO
  0–6, 0–6
RIVOLTA RENZO MASSIMO MENINI
  5–7, 2–6
FERRO ALESSANDRO ACCARDI PAOLO
  0–6, 0–6
STORGATO MASSIMO DE PIERRO ROCCO
  6–2, 6–3
TESTA PAOLO TOMMASI MIRKO
  6–0, 6–0
CORDERA FRANCO CORDERA ENRICO
  6–7, 4–6
SILENGO MARCO LANDINI FILIPPO
  6–0, 6–0
GALLO ROBERTO bye
detail
15 round
BECCEGATO ROLAND ZAZA ROBERTO
  6–4, 6–3
MASSIMO MENINI GAROFALO DANIELE
  2–6, 2–6
ROSSINI STEFANO FERRO ALESSANDRO
  6–0, 6–0
DE PIERRO ROCCO RIVOLTA RENZO
  4–6, 7–5, 7–3
ACCARDI PAOLO TESTA PAOLO
  6–2, 6–3
CORDERA ENRICO STORGATO MASSIMO
  6–4, 6–2
TOMMASI MIRKO SILENGO MARCO
  6–0, 6–0
GALLO ROBERTO CORDERA FRANCO
  6–3, 6–4
LANDINI FILIPPO bye
detail
16 round
MASSIMO MENINI BECCEGATO ROLAND
  4–6, 3–6
FERRO ALESSANDRO ZAZA ROBERTO
  0–6, 0–6
GAROFALO DANIELE DE PIERRO ROCCO
  3–6, 0–6
TESTA PAOLO ROSSINI STEFANO
  2–6, 6–4, 7–2
RIVOLTA RENZO CORDERA ENRICO
  4–6, 4–6
SILENGO MARCO ACCARDI PAOLO
  0–6, 0–6
STORGATO MASSIMO GALLO ROBERTO
  2–6, 6–4, 5–7
CORDERA FRANCO LANDINI FILIPPO
  7–5, 6–2
TOMMASI MIRKO bye
detail
17 round
BECCEGATO ROLAND FERRO ALESSANDRO
  6–3, 7–5
DE PIERRO ROCCO MASSIMO MENINI
  6–4, 6–2
ZAZA ROBERTO TESTA PAOLO
  2–6, 0–6
CORDERA ENRICO GAROFALO DANIELE
  6–1, 7–5
ROSSINI STEFANO SILENGO MARCO
  6–0, 6–0
GALLO ROBERTO RIVOLTA RENZO
  6–1, 6–1
LANDINI FILIPPO STORGATO MASSIMO
  0–6, 0–6
TOMMASI MIRKO CORDERA FRANCO
  0–6, 0–6
ACCARDI PAOLO bye
detail