FEEDBACK
1 round
Presidente Vargas FC Operário Joinville
  2 – 0
Flamenguinho Marechal Coronato
  1 – 1
Turvo Futebol Grêmio Itajaí
  2 – 1
Pirabeiraba FC União Chapecoense
  4 – 1
2 round
Flamenguinho Presidente Vargas FC
  1 – 0
Grêmio Itajaí Operário Joinville
  3 – 0
Marechal Coronato Pirabeiraba FC
  1 – 2
União Chapecoense Turvo Futebol
  2 – 0
3 round
Presidente Vargas FC Grêmio Itajaí
  2 – 2
Pirabeiraba FC Flamenguinho
  2 – 6
Operário Joinville União Chapecoense
  0 – 3
Turvo Futebol Marechal Coronato
  0 – 1
4 round
Pirabeiraba FC Presidente Vargas FC
  1 – 1
União Chapecoense Grêmio Itajaí
  2 – 1
Flamenguinho Turvo Futebol
  6 – 1
Marechal Coronato Operário Joinville
  2 – 0
5 round
Presidente Vargas FC União Chapecoense
  1 – 0
Turvo Futebol Pirabeiraba FC
  2 – 1
Grêmio Itajaí Marechal Coronato
  2 – 0
Operário Joinville Flamenguinho
  0 – 0
6 round
Turvo Futebol Presidente Vargas FC
  2 – 1
Marechal Coronato União Chapecoense
  0 – 0
Pirabeiraba FC Operário Joinville
  1 – 0
Flamenguinho Grêmio Itajaí
  2 – 4
7 round
Presidente Vargas FC Marechal Coronato
  0 – 2
Operário Joinville Turvo Futebol
  1 – 2
União Chapecoense Flamenguinho
  2 – 3
Grêmio Itajaí Pirabeiraba FC
  1 – 0
8 round
Operário Joinville Presidente Vargas FC
  0 – 3
Marechal Coronato Flamenguinho
  3 – 1
Grêmio Itajaí Turvo Futebol
  1 – 0
União Chapecoense Pirabeiraba FC
  1 – 1
9 round
Presidente Vargas FC Flamenguinho
  1 – 1
Operário Joinville Grêmio Itajaí
  2 – 2
Pirabeiraba FC Marechal Coronato
  1 – 0
Turvo Futebol União Chapecoense
  0 – 2
10 round
Grêmio Itajaí Presidente Vargas FC
  1 – 0
Flamenguinho Pirabeiraba FC
  2 – 1
União Chapecoense Operário Joinville
  5 – 0
Marechal Coronato Turvo Futebol
  1 – 0
11 round
Presidente Vargas FC Pirabeiraba FC
  1 – 0
Grêmio Itajaí União Chapecoense
  2 – 1
Turvo Futebol Flamenguinho
  1 – 1
Operário Joinville Marechal Coronato
  2 – 1
12 round
União Chapecoense Presidente Vargas FC
  3 – 2
Pirabeiraba FC Turvo Futebol
  2 – 0
Marechal Coronato Grêmio Itajaí
  0 – 1
Flamenguinho Operário Joinville
  1 – 1
13 round
Presidente Vargas FC Turvo Futebol
  0 – 1
União Chapecoense Marechal Coronato
  2 – 1
Operário Joinville Pirabeiraba FC
  0 – 2
Grêmio Itajaí Flamenguinho
  1 – 3
14 round
Marechal Coronato Presidente Vargas FC
  2 – 0
Turvo Futebol Operário Joinville
  1 – 0
Flamenguinho União Chapecoense
  2 – 1
Pirabeiraba FC Grêmio Itajaí
  2 – 0
15 round
Presidente Vargas FC Operário Joinville
  1 – 1
Flamenguinho Marechal Coronato
  2 – 1
Turvo Futebol Grêmio Itajaí
  0 – 1
Pirabeiraba FC União Chapecoense
  2 – 1
16 round
Flamenguinho Presidente Vargas FC
  4 – 0
Grêmio Itajaí Operário Joinville
  2 – 0
Marechal Coronato Pirabeiraba FC
  1 – 2
União Chapecoense Turvo Futebol
  0 – 2
17 round
Presidente Vargas FC Grêmio Itajaí
  1 – 1
Pirabeiraba FC Flamenguinho
  2 – 2
Operário Joinville União Chapecoense
  2 – 1
Turvo Futebol Marechal Coronato
  1 – 0
18 round
Pirabeiraba FC Presidente Vargas FC
  1 – 1
União Chapecoense Grêmio Itajaí
  0 – 1
Flamenguinho Turvo Futebol
  0 – 1
Marechal Coronato Operário Joinville
  2 – 0
19 round
Presidente Vargas FC União Chapecoense
  2 – 1
Turvo Futebol Pirabeiraba FC
  1 – 0
Grêmio Itajaí Marechal Coronato
  1 – 1
Operário Joinville Flamenguinho
  1 – 2
20 round
Turvo Futebol Presidente Vargas FC
  4 – 0
Marechal Coronato União Chapecoense
  0 – 1
Pirabeiraba FC Operário Joinville
  2 – 1
Flamenguinho Grêmio Itajaí
  1 – 0
21 round
Presidente Vargas FC Marechal Coronato
  0 – 2
Operário Joinville Turvo Futebol
  1 – 0
União Chapecoense Flamenguinho
  3 – 6
Grêmio Itajaí Pirabeiraba FC
  5 – 1
22 round
Operário Joinville Presidente Vargas FC
  1 – 2
Marechal Coronato Flamenguinho
  2 – 0
Grêmio Itajaí Turvo Futebol
  1 – 1
União Chapecoense Pirabeiraba FC
  1 – 0
23 round
Presidente Vargas FC Flamenguinho
  1 – 1
Operário Joinville Grêmio Itajaí
  0 – 2
Pirabeiraba FC Marechal Coronato
  1 – 0
Turvo Futebol União Chapecoense
  2 – 0
24 round
Grêmio Itajaí Presidente Vargas FC
  1 – 1
Flamenguinho Pirabeiraba FC
  2 – 1
União Chapecoense Operário Joinville
  2 – 0
Marechal Coronato Turvo Futebol
  4 – 1
25 round
Presidente Vargas FC Pirabeiraba FC
  1 – 2
Grêmio Itajaí União Chapecoense
  1 – 0
Turvo Futebol Flamenguinho
  2 – 1
Operário Joinville Marechal Coronato
  0 – 1
26 round
União Chapecoense Presidente Vargas FC
  2 – 0
Pirabeiraba FC Turvo Futebol
  2 – 1
Marechal Coronato Grêmio Itajaí
  4 – 0
Flamenguinho Operário Joinville
  5 – 0
27 round
Presidente Vargas FC Turvo Futebol
  1 – 0
União Chapecoense Marechal Coronato
  0 – 0
Operário Joinville Pirabeiraba FC
  1 – 2
Grêmio Itajaí Flamenguinho
  0 – 1
28 round
Marechal Coronato Presidente Vargas FC
  2 – 1
Turvo Futebol Operário Joinville
  2 – 2
Flamenguinho União Chapecoense
  1 – 0
Pirabeiraba FC Grêmio Itajaí
  2 – 0
29 round
Presidente Vargas FC Operário Joinville
  1 – 2
Flamenguinho Marechal Coronato
  2 – 0
Turvo Futebol Grêmio Itajaí
  2 – 2
Pirabeiraba FC União Chapecoense
  1 – 1
30 round
Flamenguinho Presidente Vargas FC
  2 – 2
Grêmio Itajaí Operário Joinville
  3 – 0
Marechal Coronato Pirabeiraba FC
  1 – 0
União Chapecoense Turvo Futebol
  1 – 2
31 round
Presidente Vargas FC Grêmio Itajaí
  1 – 2
Pirabeiraba FC Flamenguinho
  1 – 0
Operário Joinville União Chapecoense
  2 – 0
Turvo Futebol Marechal Coronato
  3 – 0
32 round
Pirabeiraba FC Presidente Vargas FC
  1 – 1
União Chapecoense Grêmio Itajaí
  0 – 0
Flamenguinho Turvo Futebol
  1 – 0
Marechal Coronato Operário Joinville
  2 – 1
33 round
Presidente Vargas FC União Chapecoense
  2 – 1
Turvo Futebol Pirabeiraba FC
  1 – 0
Grêmio Itajaí Marechal Coronato
  2 – 1
Operário Joinville Flamenguinho
  0 – 3
34 round
Turvo Futebol Presidente Vargas FC
  1 – 1
Marechal Coronato União Chapecoense
  2 – 1
Pirabeiraba FC Operário Joinville
  4 – 0
Flamenguinho Grêmio Itajaí
  1 – 0
35 round
Presidente Vargas FC Marechal Coronato
  2 – 0
Operário Joinville Turvo Futebol
  1 – 3
União Chapecoense Flamenguinho
  1 – 1
Grêmio Itajaí Pirabeiraba FC
  2 – 2