FEEDBACK

2 round

KL Wanderers KL WanderersVictory Victory
2 – 2

Goals

Scott Pryde (KL Wanderers) 1
Daniel Carnie (KL Wanderers) 1
Ramesh Applesamy (Victory) 1

Team stats

  KL Wanderers KL Wanderers   Victory Victory  
  2 Goals 1  
  1 Yellow Cards 0  
  0 Red Cards 0  

Player stats

Player G YC RD MOM
1 Abdel Rahmen Baba (KL Wanderers)
10 Dean Elrick (KL Wanderers)
11 Gbenga Alfonzo Emanuel (KL Wanderers)
12 Ian Ward (KL Wanderers)
13 Jared Youing (KL Wanderers)
14 John Dougles Gilbertson (KL Wanderers)
15 John Paul Green (KL Wanderers)
16 Lars Erik Lie (KL Wanderers)
17 Lewis Baillie (KL Wanderers) 1
18 Martyn Najman (KL Wanderers) Manager
19 Oliver Morgan (KL Wanderers)
2 Adam Currier (KL Wanderers) 1
20 Patrick Devlin (KL Wanderers)
21 Peter Sidaros (KL Wanderers)
22 Richard Lambros (KL Wanderers)
23 Samuel Lewis Crews (KL Wanderers)
24 scott rouseScott Alan Rouse (KL Wanderers)
25 Scott Pryde (KL Wanderers) 1
26 Stuart Blumfield (KL Wanderers)
27 Thomas Alan Shearer (KL Wanderers)
28 Beren Gaston (KL Wanderers)
29 Lloyd Adam Johnston (KL Wanderers)
3 Andrew Smith (KL Wanderers)
30 Joseph Michael Blanchard (KL Wanderers)
31 Anthony Edward Boyle (KL Wanderers)
32 Warren James Newbery (KL Wanderers)
4 Andrew Sweeney (KL Wanderers)
5 Chris Dann (KL Wanderers) Asst.Manager
6 Dan Ebsworth (KL Wanderers)
7 Daniel Carnie (KL Wanderers) 1
8 David Anderson (KL Wanderers)
9 David Mark Stewart (KL Wanderers)
Player G YC RD MOM
1 Ananth Balakrhisnan (Victory)
10 Maniqanda Subramanian (Victory)
11 Mohammad Faiz Zainudin (Victory)
12 Mohan Veloo (Victory)
13 Mohd Fauzi Sulong (Victory)
14 Muniswaran Vathamuthu (Victory)
15 Nicholas Martin Desmond (Victory)
16 Paramesparan Naidu (Victory)
17 Perehalathan Sinnathamby (Victory)
18 Poovaneswaran Arumugam (Victory)
19 Raguraman Ponnusamy (Victory)
2 Chandran Muniandy (Victory)
20 Ramesh Applesamy (Victory) 1
21 Rishendran Sukirtharajah (Victory)
22 Rostam Abdul Rahim (Victory)
23 Sandrabos Balakrishnan (Victory)
24 Saravanan Muniandy (Victory)
25 Sathian Vejeyan (Victory)
26 Selvakumar Ramachandran (Victory)
27 Segaran Visvanathan (Victory)
28 Sivabalan Gopal (Victory)
29 Sivakumar Nagaretnam (Victory)
3 Devindran Ambiah (Victory)
30 Sivaraj Sadubathi (Victory)
31 Sriganesh Ammasi (Victory)
32 Subsanthiran Nagarajan (Victory)
33 Sukendran Sukirtharajah (Victory)
34 Surenthiran Loganathan (Victory)
35 Uthayakumar V.Paranjothy (Victory)
36 Saravanakummar Narayanan (Victory)
37 Thiagu Thanpal (Victory)
38 Manaogaran Jayaraman (Victory) 1
39 Selvaraju Vadivelu (Victory)
4 Hasnol Anwar Zainol Bahar (Victory)
40 Matthew Devaraj Victor (Victory)
41 Kalidasan Devadrn (Victory)
42 Mahendran Kanagamani (Victory)
43 Thiagarajan Elumalai (Victory)
44 Mohd Fazil Salim (Victory)
45 Mohd Adam Stanley Abdullah (Victory)
46 Mohd Khairul Abd Kadir (Victory)
47 Muhamad Alif Muda (Victory)
48 Ganapathi Periyasamy (Victory)
5 Indran Veloo (Victory)
6 Jayachandran Serisaina (Victory)
7 Kamalan Panjacharam (Victory)
8 Kannan Thevathas (Victory)
9 Logesvaran Culandai (Victory)