FEEDBACK

1 round

Grasshoppers GrasshoppersVictory Victory
4 – 3

Goals

Sriganesh Ammasi (Victory) 1
Ramesh Applesamy (Victory) 1
Muniswaran Vathamuthu (Victory) 1

Team stats

  Grasshoppers Grasshoppers   Victory Victory  
  0 Goals 3  
  0 Yellow Cards 0  
  0 Red Cards 0  

Player stats

Player G YC RD MOM
1 Aguero Juan Jose (Grasshoppers)
10 Guzik Alan (Grasshoppers)
11 Hassany Ahmed (Grasshoppers)
12 Holger Kleine (Grasshoppers)
13 Ian Williamson Nicholas (Grasshoppers)
14 Igor Grigoriev (Grasshoppers)
15 Issa Said Soifoini (Grasshoppers)
16 Jason Willingham (Grasshoppers)
17 Jit Kong Lim (Grasshoppers)
18 Krasniqi Arber (Grasshoppers)
19 Mohammad Shamil Kamil (Grasshoppers)
2 Akbariasl Hossein (Grasshoppers)
20 O'Neil Ronan (Grasshoppers)
21 Pillai Ramiah (Grasshoppers)
22 Podda Narciso (Grasshoppers)
23 Ranfagni Lorenxo (Grasshoppers)
24 Ratajski Dominik Jan (Grasshoppers)
25 Sergey Korolev (Grasshoppers)
26 Adel J.Issa (Grasshoppers)
27 Gustavo Gucman Cruz (Grasshoppers)
28 Idris Olanrewaju Opaleve (Grasshoppers)
29 Gunalan Nadarajah (Grasshoppers)
3 Akemdu Dani (Grasshoppers)
30 Mark Bradley (Grasshoppers)
31 Safonov Igor (Grasshoppers)
32 Mohammad Parwez Abdul Maroof (Grasshoppers)
33 Mohammadi Pour Navid (Grasshoppers)
4 Anders Dimblad Tomas (Grasshoppers)
5 Benoit Charles Robin (Grasshoppers)
6 Bessant Paul (Grasshoppers)
7 Chatigner Thomas (Grasshoppers)
8 Chew David (Grasshoppers)
9 Darmendren Murugasu (Grasshoppers)
Player G YC RD MOM
1 Ananth Balakrhisnan (Victory)
10 Maniqanda Subramanian (Victory)
11 Mohammad Faiz Zainudin (Victory)
12 Mohan Veloo (Victory)
13 Mohd Fauzi Sulong (Victory)
14 Muniswaran Vathamuthu (Victory) 1
15 Nicholas Martin Desmond (Victory)
16 Paramesparan Naidu (Victory)
17 Perehalathan Sinnathamby (Victory)
18 Poovaneswaran Arumugam (Victory)
19 Raguraman Ponnusamy (Victory)
2 Chandran Muniandy (Victory)
20 Ramesh Applesamy (Victory) 1
21 Rishendran Sukirtharajah (Victory)
22 Rostam Abdul Rahim (Victory)
23 Sandrabos Balakrishnan (Victory)
24 Saravanan Muniandy (Victory)
25 Sathian Vejeyan (Victory)
26 Selvakumar Ramachandran (Victory)
27 Segaran Visvanathan (Victory)
28 Sivabalan Gopal (Victory)
29 Sivakumar Nagaretnam (Victory) 1
3 Devindran Ambiah (Victory)
30 Sivaraj Sadubathi (Victory)
31 Sriganesh Ammasi (Victory) 1
32 Subsanthiran Nagarajan (Victory)
33 Sukendran Sukirtharajah (Victory)
34 Surenthiran Loganathan (Victory)
35 Uthayakumar V.Paranjothy (Victory)
36 Saravanakummar Narayanan (Victory)
37 Thiagu Thanpal (Victory)
38 Manaogaran Jayaraman (Victory)
39 Selvaraju Vadivelu (Victory)
4 Hasnol Anwar Zainol Bahar (Victory)
40 Matthew Devaraj Victor (Victory)
41 Kalidasan Devadrn (Victory)
42 Mahendran Kanagamani (Victory)
43 Thiagarajan Elumalai (Victory)
44 Mohd Fazil Salim (Victory)
45 Mohd Adam Stanley Abdullah (Victory)
46 Mohd Khairul Abd Kadir (Victory)
47 Muhamad Alif Muda (Victory)
48 Ganapathi Periyasamy (Victory)
5 Indran Veloo (Victory)
6 Jayachandran Serisaina (Victory)
7 Kamalan Panjacharam (Victory)
8 Kannan Thevathas (Victory)
9 Logesvaran Culandai (Victory)