FEEDBACK
1 round
TeamBroglio Zumbo FC
  2 – 0
AS PIANETTE ROSSONERA Manchester Giorgino
  0 – 3
Cosenza D'Oro FC Real Sha 3.0
  2 – 0
FC Coca-Kolarov FC AVB (a vota bona)
  1 – 6
2 round
AS PIANETTE ROSSONERA TeamBroglio
  5 – 4
FC Real Sha 3.0 Zumbo FC
  1 – 5
Manchester Giorgino FC Coca-Kolarov
  2 – 1
FC AVB (a vota bona) Cosenza D'Oro
  4 – 5
3 round
TeamBroglio FC Real Sha 3.0
  3 – 2
FC Coca-Kolarov AS PIANETTE ROSSONERA
  0 – 3
Zumbo FC FC AVB (a vota bona)
  3 – 3
Cosenza D'Oro Manchester Giorgino
  1 – 1
4 round
FC Coca-Kolarov TeamBroglio
  0 – 0
FC AVB (a vota bona) FC Real Sha 3.0
  1 – 2
AS PIANETTE ROSSONERA Cosenza D'Oro
  0 – 1
Manchester Giorgino Zumbo FC
  3 – 4
5 round
TeamBroglio FC AVB (a vota bona)
  2 – 2
Cosenza D'Oro FC Coca-Kolarov
  1 – 2
FC Real Sha 3.0 Manchester Giorgino
  2 – 2
Zumbo FC AS PIANETTE ROSSONERA
  0 – 0
6 round
Cosenza D'Oro TeamBroglio
  2 – 2
Manchester Giorgino FC AVB (a vota bona)
  4 – 0
FC Coca-Kolarov Zumbo FC
  3 – 0
AS PIANETTE ROSSONERA FC Real Sha 3.0
  0 – 3
7 round
TeamBroglio Manchester Giorgino
  0 – 1
Zumbo FC Cosenza D'Oro
  2 – 1
FC AVB (a vota bona) AS PIANETTE ROSSONERA
  1 – 1
FC Real Sha 3.0 FC Coca-Kolarov
  0 – 3
8 round
Zumbo FC TeamBroglio
  1 – 4
Manchester Giorgino AS PIANETTE ROSSONERA
  2 – 0
FC Real Sha 3.0 Cosenza D'Oro
  3 – 0
FC AVB (a vota bona) FC Coca-Kolarov
  0 – 5
9 round
TeamBroglio AS PIANETTE ROSSONERA
  3 – 2
Zumbo FC FC Real Sha 3.0
  1 – 3
FC Coca-Kolarov Manchester Giorgino
  0 – 3
Cosenza D'Oro FC AVB (a vota bona)
  2 – 4
10 round
FC Real Sha 3.0 TeamBroglio
  2 – 0
AS PIANETTE ROSSONERA FC Coca-Kolarov
  0 – 3
FC AVB (a vota bona) Zumbo FC
  0 – 0
Manchester Giorgino Cosenza D'Oro
  2 – 5
11 round
TeamBroglio FC Coca-Kolarov
  2 – 1
FC Real Sha 3.0 FC AVB (a vota bona)
  1 – 1
Cosenza D'Oro AS PIANETTE ROSSONERA
  1 – 0
Zumbo FC Manchester Giorgino
  3 – 0
12 round
FC AVB (a vota bona) TeamBroglio
  1 – 0
FC Coca-Kolarov Cosenza D'Oro
  0 – 0
Manchester Giorgino FC Real Sha 3.0
  2 – 1
AS PIANETTE ROSSONERA Zumbo FC
  1 – 0
13 round
TeamBroglio Cosenza D'Oro
  3 – 0
FC AVB (a vota bona) Manchester Giorgino
  2 – 5
Zumbo FC FC Coca-Kolarov
  4 – 3
FC Real Sha 3.0 AS PIANETTE ROSSONERA
  2 – 3
14 round
Manchester Giorgino TeamBroglio
  0 – 2
Cosenza D'Oro Zumbo FC
  2 – 0
AS PIANETTE ROSSONERA FC AVB (a vota bona)
  2 – 1
FC Coca-Kolarov FC Real Sha 3.0
  1 – 1
15 round
TeamBroglio Zumbo FC
  1 – 1
AS PIANETTE ROSSONERA Manchester Giorgino
  0 – 1
Cosenza D'Oro FC Real Sha 3.0
  0 – 3
FC Coca-Kolarov FC AVB (a vota bona)
  0 – 4
16 round
AS PIANETTE ROSSONERA TeamBroglio
  0 – 5
FC Real Sha 3.0 Zumbo FC
  3 – 1
Manchester Giorgino FC Coca-Kolarov
  0 – 1
FC AVB (a vota bona) Cosenza D'Oro
  1 – 0
17 round
TeamBroglio FC Real Sha 3.0
  0 – 1
FC Coca-Kolarov AS PIANETTE ROSSONERA
  6 – 0
Zumbo FC FC AVB (a vota bona)
  1 – 2
Cosenza D'Oro Manchester Giorgino
  2 – 0
18 round
FC Coca-Kolarov TeamBroglio
  2 – 1
FC AVB (a vota bona) FC Real Sha 3.0
  6 – 2
AS PIANETTE ROSSONERA Cosenza D'Oro
  0 – 2
Manchester Giorgino Zumbo FC
  0 – 3
19 round
TeamBroglio FC AVB (a vota bona)
  4 – 2
Cosenza D'Oro FC Coca-Kolarov
  0 – 1
FC Real Sha 3.0 Manchester Giorgino
  0 – 0
Zumbo FC AS PIANETTE ROSSONERA
  0 – 3
20 round
Cosenza D'Oro TeamBroglio
  0 – 2
Manchester Giorgino FC AVB (a vota bona)
  1 – 0
FC Coca-Kolarov Zumbo FC
  1 – 0
AS PIANETTE ROSSONERA FC Real Sha 3.0
  0 – 3
21 round
TeamBroglio Manchester Giorgino
  1 – 2
Zumbo FC Cosenza D'Oro
  0 – 4
FC AVB (a vota bona) AS PIANETTE ROSSONERA
  0 – 0
FC Real Sha 3.0 FC Coca-Kolarov
  4 – 1
22 round
Zumbo FC TeamBroglio
  6 – 0
Manchester Giorgino AS PIANETTE ROSSONERA
  1 – 1
FC Real Sha 3.0 Cosenza D'Oro
  0 – 3
FC AVB (a vota bona) FC Coca-Kolarov
  0 – 0
23 round
TeamBroglio AS PIANETTE ROSSONERA
  0 – 1
Zumbo FC FC Real Sha 3.0
  0 – 0
FC Coca-Kolarov Manchester Giorgino
  1 – 0
Cosenza D'Oro FC AVB (a vota bona)
  0 – 3
24 round
FC Real Sha 3.0 TeamBroglio
  2 – 3
AS PIANETTE ROSSONERA FC Coca-Kolarov
  0 – 3
FC AVB (a vota bona) Zumbo FC
  3 – 2
Manchester Giorgino Cosenza D'Oro
  1 – 0
25 round
TeamBroglio FC Coca-Kolarov
  0 – 0
FC Real Sha 3.0 FC AVB (a vota bona)
  0 – 0
Cosenza D'Oro AS PIANETTE ROSSONERA
  0 – 0
Zumbo FC Manchester Giorgino
  0 – 0
26 round
FC AVB (a vota bona) TeamBroglio
  0 – 1
FC Coca-Kolarov Cosenza D'Oro
  1 – 0
Manchester Giorgino FC Real Sha 3.0
  2 – 1
AS PIANETTE ROSSONERA Zumbo FC
  3 – 0
27 round
TeamBroglio Cosenza D'Oro
  4 – 0
FC AVB (a vota bona) Manchester Giorgino
  0 – 4
Zumbo FC FC Coca-Kolarov
  2 – 1
FC Real Sha 3.0 AS PIANETTE ROSSONERA
  1 – 0
28 round
Manchester Giorgino TeamBroglio
  4 – 0
Cosenza D'Oro Zumbo FC
  0 – 3
AS PIANETTE ROSSONERA FC AVB (a vota bona)
  0 – 4
FC Coca-Kolarov FC Real Sha 3.0
  3 – 1
29 round
TeamBroglio Zumbo FC
  0 – 1
AS PIANETTE ROSSONERA Manchester Giorgino
  0 – 0
Cosenza D'Oro FC Real Sha 3.0
  2 – 1
FC Coca-Kolarov FC AVB (a vota bona)
  4 – 1
30 round
AS PIANETTE ROSSONERA TeamBroglio
  0 – 0
FC Real Sha 3.0 Zumbo FC
  3 – 0
Manchester Giorgino FC Coca-Kolarov
  0 – 1
FC AVB (a vota bona) Cosenza D'Oro
  0 – 1
31 round
TeamBroglio FC Real Sha 3.0
  2 – 2
FC Coca-Kolarov AS PIANETTE ROSSONERA
  3 – 0
Zumbo FC FC AVB (a vota bona)
  1 – 2
Cosenza D'Oro Manchester Giorgino
  0 – 2
32 round
FC Coca-Kolarov TeamBroglio
  2 – 0
FC AVB (a vota bona) FC Real Sha 3.0
  5 – 2
AS PIANETTE ROSSONERA Cosenza D'Oro
  0 – 0
Manchester Giorgino Zumbo FC
  3 – 0
33 round
TeamBroglio FC AVB (a vota bona)
  3 – 2
Cosenza D'Oro FC Coca-Kolarov
  0 – 1
FC Real Sha 3.0 Manchester Giorgino
  4 – 0
Zumbo FC AS PIANETTE ROSSONERA
  0 – 3
34 round
Cosenza D'Oro TeamBroglio
  0 – 3
Manchester Giorgino FC AVB (a vota bona)
  2 – 1
FC Coca-Kolarov Zumbo FC
  3 – 3
AS PIANETTE ROSSONERA FC Real Sha 3.0
  1 – 1
35 round
TeamBroglio Manchester Giorgino
  0 – 1
Zumbo FC Cosenza D'Oro
  0 – 0
FC AVB (a vota bona) AS PIANETTE ROSSONERA
  2 – 2
FC Real Sha 3.0 FC Coca-Kolarov
  1 – 0