FEEDBACK

Description

5ª COPA DE FUTEBOL DA PMERJ
read all info »

Start: 1/8/2017

Publish on the dashboard

Only followers can post.

    Loading...

    Grupo A

    2 round
    3º BPM 18º BPM
      4 – 1
    17º BPM 12º BPM
      3 – 0
    3 round
    18º BPM 17º BPM
    detail 29 aug, 08:00
    12º BPM 3º BPM
    detail 29 aug, 09:30
    Tables PTs
    3 12º BPM 1
    4 18º BPM 1

    Grupo B

    2 round
    RCECS/RPMont BOPE
      1 – 1
    35º BPM ASP. GARRA /14
      3 – 2
    3 round
    BOPE 35º BPM
    detail 29 aug, 13:30
    ASP. GARRA /14 RCECS/RPMont
    detail 29 aug, 15:00
    Tables PTs
    3 RCECS/RPMont 2
    4 ASP. GARRA /14 0

    Grupo C

    1 round
    30º BPM BPGE
      1 – 6
    1UPP/3ºBPM - SÃO JOÃO 14º BPM
      1 – 4
    2 round
    1UPP/3ºBPM - SÃO JOÃO 30º BPM
    detail 17 aug, 13:30
    BPGE 14º BPM
    detail 17 aug, 15:00
    Tables PTs
    3 30º BPM 0
    4 1UPP/3ºBPM - SÃO JOÃO 0

    Grupo D

    1 round
    9º BPM BAC
      2 – 2
    3ª UPP/16º BPM - Alemão 11º BPM
      0 – 1
    2 round
    3ª UPP/16º BPM - Alemão 9º BPM
    detail 17 aug, 08:00
    11º BPM BAC
    detail 17 aug, 09:30
    Tables PTs
    3 9º BPM 1
    4 3ª UPP/16º BPM - Alemão 0

    Grupo E

    1 round
    27º BPM 1ª UPP/23º BPM - Rocinha
      3 – 2
    26º BPM CCRIM
      1 – 1
    2 round
    26º BPM 27º BPM
    detail 22 aug, 13:30
    CCRIM 1ª UPP/23º BPM - Rocinha
    detail 22 aug, 15:00
    Tables PTs
    3 CCRIM 1
    4 1ª UPP/23º BPM - Rocinha 0

    Grupo F

    1 round
    QG 3ª UPP/4º BPM- Mangueira
      2 – 0
    GM RIO 23º BPM
      0 – 1
    2 round
    GM RIO QG
    detail 22 aug, 08:00
    23º BPM 3ª UPP/4º BPM- Mangueira
    detail 22 aug, 09:30
    Tables PTs
    3 GM RIO 0
    4 3ª UPP/4º BPM- Mangueira 0

    Grupo G

    1 round
    GEPE 3ª UPP/22ºBPM Arará/Mandela
      3 – 1
    BPCHQ DGS
      6 – 2
    2 round
    BPCHQ GEPE
    detail 24 aug, 13:30
    DGS 3ª UPP/22ºBPM Arará/Mandela
    detail 24 aug, 15:00
    Tables PTs
    3 DGS 0
    4 3ª UPP/22ºBPM Arará/Mandela 0

    Grupo H

    1 round
    34º BPM 6ª UPP/ 16º BPM - PQ. Proletário
      0 – 3
    ADET 2ªUPP/ 22º BPM - Manguinhos
      4 – 2
    2 round
    ADET 34º BPM
    detail 24 aug, 09:30
    2ªUPP/ 22º BPM - Manguinhos 6ª UPP/ 16º BPM - PQ. Proletário
    detail 24 aug, 08:00
    Tables PTs
    3 2ªUPP/ 22º BPM - Manguinhos 0
    4 34º BPM 0

      Competition setup

    • Number of participants 32
    • Competitors type Single participants
    • System Groups + playoff
    • Group stage

    • N. of groups 8
    • Round robin type Single round-robin
    • Points for W=3, D=1, L=0
    • Final stage

    • Qualified competitors 16
    • n° of matches
      First round single-leg tie
      Quarter-finals single-leg tie
      Semi-finals single-leg tie
      Final single-leg tie