FEEDBACK

Fase de grupos

Competitor Pl W D L GF GA +/- Pts
4 São Clemente 12 6 2 4 14 12 2 20
5 Mocidade 12 5 4 3 17 14 3 19
6 União da Ilha 12 5 3 4 13 12 1 18
7 Beija Flor 12 5 2 5 16 16 0 17
8 Vila Isabel 12 4 4 4 11 14 -3 16
9 Viradouro 12 3 5 4 13 15 -2 14
10 Estacio 12 3 5 4 10 12 -2 14
11 Portela 12 3 4 5 13 13 0 13
12 Grande Rio 12 2 5 5 12 15 -3 11
13 Salgueiro 12 2 1 9 8 18 -10 7
1 round
Mangueira São Clemente
  1 – 2
Tuiuti Mocidade
  4 – 2
Salgueiro Estacio
  1 – 0
Viradouro Unidos da Tijuca
  1 – 2
Grande Rio Vila Isabel
  2 – 0
Portela Beija Flor
  1 – 2
União da Ilha bye
detail
2 round
Mangueira União da Ilha
  0 – 0
São Clemente Salgueiro
  1 – 0
Unidos da Tijuca Tuiuti
  1 – 0
Estacio Grande Rio
  2 – 0
Beija Flor Viradouro
  0 – 1
Vila Isabel Portela
  0 – 0
Mocidade bye
detail
3 round
União da Ilha Mocidade
  1 – 1
Salgueiro Mangueira
  0 – 1
Grande Rio São Clemente
  0 – 0
Tuiuti Beija Flor
  2 – 0
Portela Estacio
  0 – 0
Viradouro Vila Isabel
  2 – 3
Unidos da Tijuca bye
detail
4 round
Salgueiro União da Ilha
  0 – 3
Unidos da Tijuca Mocidade
  2 – 0
Mangueira Grande Rio
  2 – 1
São Clemente Portela
  2 – 1
Vila Isabel Tuiuti
  1 – 1
Estacio Viradouro
  2 – 2
Beija Flor bye
detail
5 round
União da Ilha Unidos da Tijuca
  1 – 0
Grande Rio Salgueiro
  0 – 0
Mocidade Beija Flor
  1 – 1
Portela Mangueira
  2 – 0
Viradouro São Clemente
  2 – 1
Tuiuti Estacio
  3 – 1
Vila Isabel bye
detail
6 round
Grande Rio União da Ilha
  3 – 0
Beija Flor Unidos da Tijuca
  2 – 1
Salgueiro Portela
  0 – 2
Vila Isabel Mocidade
  0 – 2
Mangueira Viradouro
  1 – 0
São Clemente Tuiuti
  3 – 0
Estacio bye
detail
7 round
União da Ilha Beija Flor
  2 – 1
Portela Grande Rio
  1 – 1
Unidos da Tijuca Vila Isabel
  0 – 1
Viradouro Salgueiro
  2 – 1
Mocidade Estacio
  2 – 0
Tuiuti Mangueira
  1 – 0
São Clemente bye
detail
8 round
Portela União da Ilha
  1 – 2
Vila Isabel Beija Flor
  1 – 1
Grande Rio Viradouro
  1 – 1
Estacio Unidos da Tijuca
  1 – 1
Salgueiro Tuiuti
  3 – 0
São Clemente Mocidade
  1 – 2
Mangueira bye
detail
9 round
União da Ilha Vila Isabel
  0 – 1
Viradouro Portela
  0 – 2
Beija Flor Estacio
  1 – 2
Tuiuti Grande Rio
  2 – 2
Unidos da Tijuca São Clemente
  3 – 0
Mocidade Mangueira
  0 – 2
Salgueiro bye
detail
10 round
Viradouro União da Ilha
  0 – 0
Estacio Vila Isabel
  1 – 1
Portela Tuiuti
  2 – 3
São Clemente Beija Flor
  2 – 0
Mangueira Unidos da Tijuca
  3 – 1
Salgueiro Mocidade
  0 – 2
Grande Rio bye
detail
11 round
União da Ilha Estacio
  0 – 1
Tuiuti Viradouro
  1 – 1
Vila Isabel São Clemente
  0 – 1
Beija Flor Mangueira
  2 – 1
Mocidade Grande Rio
  3 – 1
Unidos da Tijuca Salgueiro
  1 – 0
Portela bye
detail
12 round
Tuiuti União da Ilha
  3 – 1
São Clemente Estacio
  0 – 0
Mangueira Vila Isabel
  2 – 0
Portela Mocidade
  1 – 1
Salgueiro Beija Flor
  1 – 3
Grande Rio Unidos da Tijuca
  0 – 1
Viradouro bye
detail
13 round
União da Ilha São Clemente
  3 – 1
Estacio Mangueira
  0 – 1
Mocidade Viradouro
  1 – 1
Vila Isabel Salgueiro
  3 – 2
Unidos da Tijuca Portela
  2 – 0
Beija Flor Grande Rio
  3 – 1
Tuiuti bye
detail