FEEDBACK
1 round
Clube Desportivo de Almodôvar EF João Moutinho
  1 – 6
Os Armacenenses Silves Futebol Clube
  0 – 3
EFAA Bela Vista FC Portimonense
  1 – 1
Sporting Clube de Portugal União Desportiva Messinense
  4 – 2
Guia Futebol Clube Clube Desportivo de Odiáxere
  0 – 3
Porto Elite Algarve bye
detail
2 round
Clube Desportivo de Almodôvar Porto Elite Algarve
  0 – 13
EF João Moutinho EFAA Bela Vista
  4 – 2
União Desportiva Messinense Os Armacenenses
  10 – 0
FC Portimonense Guia Futebol Clube
  1 – 1
Clube Desportivo de Odiáxere Sporting Clube de Portugal
  2 – 2
Silves Futebol Clube bye
detail
3 round
Porto Elite Algarve Silves Futebol Clube
  6 – 0
EFAA Bela Vista Clube Desportivo de Almodôvar
  3 – 3
Guia Futebol Clube EF João Moutinho
  0 – 5
Os Armacenenses Clube Desportivo de Odiáxere
  1 – 5
Sporting Clube de Portugal FC Portimonense
  3 – 3
União Desportiva Messinense bye
detail
4 round
EFAA Bela Vista Porto Elite Algarve
  3 – 4
União Desportiva Messinense Silves Futebol Clube
  7 – 1
Clube Desportivo de Almodôvar Guia Futebol Clube
  1 – 4
EF João Moutinho Sporting Clube de Portugal
  1 – 10
FC Portimonense Os Armacenenses
  9 – 0
Clube Desportivo de Odiáxere bye
detail
5 round
Porto Elite Algarve União Desportiva Messinense
  3 – 0
Guia Futebol Clube EFAA Bela Vista
  4 – 2
Silves Futebol Clube Clube Desportivo de Odiáxere
  0 – 3
Sporting Clube de Portugal Clube Desportivo de Almodôvar
  10 – 0
Os Armacenenses EF João Moutinho
  1 – 3
FC Portimonense bye
detail
6 round
Guia Futebol Clube Porto Elite Algarve
  2 – 3
Clube Desportivo de Odiáxere União Desportiva Messinense
  2 – 1
EFAA Bela Vista Sporting Clube de Portugal
  0 – 9
FC Portimonense Silves Futebol Clube
  3 – 0
Clube Desportivo de Almodôvar Os Armacenenses
  6 – 4
EF João Moutinho bye
detail
7 round
Porto Elite Algarve Clube Desportivo de Odiáxere
  8 – 1
Sporting Clube de Portugal Guia Futebol Clube
  7 – 0
União Desportiva Messinense FC Portimonense
  3 – 1
Os Armacenenses EFAA Bela Vista
  0 – 2
Silves Futebol Clube EF João Moutinho
  0 – 7
Clube Desportivo de Almodôvar bye
detail
8 round
Sporting Clube de Portugal Porto Elite Algarve
  6 – 1
FC Portimonense Clube Desportivo de Odiáxere
  3 – 4
Guia Futebol Clube Os Armacenenses
  2 – 0
EF João Moutinho União Desportiva Messinense
  2 – 3
Clube Desportivo de Almodôvar Silves Futebol Clube
  7 – 4
EFAA Bela Vista bye
detail
9 round
Porto Elite Algarve FC Portimonense
  4 – 0
Os Armacenenses Sporting Clube de Portugal
  0 – 6
Clube Desportivo de Odiáxere EF João Moutinho
  5 – 2
União Desportiva Messinense Clube Desportivo de Almodôvar
  6 – 0
Silves Futebol Clube EFAA Bela Vista
  1 – 2
Guia Futebol Clube bye
detail
10 round
Os Armacenenses Porto Elite Algarve
  0 – 15
EF João Moutinho FC Portimonense
  3 – 2
Clube Desportivo de Almodôvar Clube Desportivo de Odiáxere
  2 – 5
Guia Futebol Clube Silves Futebol Clube
  1 – 1
EFAA Bela Vista União Desportiva Messinense
  0 – 5
Sporting Clube de Portugal bye
detail
11 round
Porto Elite Algarve EF João Moutinho
  2 – 0
FC Portimonense Clube Desportivo de Almodôvar
  3 – 2
Silves Futebol Clube Sporting Clube de Portugal
  0 – 14
Clube Desportivo de Odiáxere EFAA Bela Vista
  7 – 0
União Desportiva Messinense Guia Futebol Clube
  5 – 0
Os Armacenenses bye
detail